.
Home > sm industrial
Time:61ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

sm industrial for sale

    Are you looking for sm industrial? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different sm industrial products, but also offers Hard water softener system for industrial water treatment,GLC-ZX-SM-RGD,SM series Bidet - Toilet Seat (Mechanical Type) for you. sm industrial provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • Hard water softener system for industrial water treatment

    Detailed Hard water softener system for industrial water treatment Applications: Circulating cooling water: Central air conditioning, sm Hard water softener system for industrial water treatment                 &nb.

  • GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

    Detailed Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD  Compatibility:  For use in Cisco Systems  Form Factor:  SFP  Wavelength: ZX  Mode: Single-Mode SM  Datarange: 70KM  Summary:  1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, .

  • SM series Bidet - Toilet Seat (Mechanical Type)

    Detailed SM series Bidet - Toilet Seat (Mechanical Type):One touch valve for water pressure control. Ceramic disk lasting for 500,000time SM series Bidet - Toilet Seat (Mechanical Type)FeatureOne touch valve for water pressure control. Ceramic disk lasting for 500.

  • CISCO GLC-ZX-SM=-1000BASE-ZX SFP Module

    Detailed CISCO GLC-ZX-SM=-1000BASE-ZX SFP Module Long distance 70KM Product NameCISCO 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface ConverterMarketing InformationThe GLC-ZX-SM.

  • 650nm Laser Diode Module /LD Module/ Coaxial SM Receptacle Package

    Detailed 650nm FP LD Modules Output Power :8-10mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Reliability SM Receptacle Package Features:650nm Fabry-Perot LDBuilt-in Monitor Photodiode  Very Low ThresholdHigh Reliability9/125um SM Receptacle Package Application:Test Instruments&nb.

  • SC 1.25G 1550nm DFB TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly/SM Receptacle

    Detailed 1550nm DFB LD 1.25G Pout 1.0-2.5mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Stability SC SM Receptacle Package Features:1550nm DFB LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilitySC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instruments&.

  • SC 1.25G 1310nm FP TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly/SM Receptacle

    Detailed 1310nm FP LD 1.25G Pout 0.2-0.8mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Stability SC SM Receptacle Package Features:1310nm Fabry-Perot LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilitySC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instrument.

  • 1550nm FP Laser Diode Module/ LD Module/SM Receptacle Package

    Detailed 1550nm FP LD Output Power>1.0mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Reliability SM ReceptaclePackage FeaturesFabry-Perot LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh ReliabilityFC/ST/SC 9/125um SM Receptacle Package ApplicationOptical Communication SystemCATV.

  • LC 1.25G 1310nm DFB TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly Modules/SM Receptacle Package

    Detailed 1310nm DFB LD 1.25G Pout 1.0-3.0mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Stability LC SM Receptacle Package Features:1310nm DFB LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilityLC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instruments&.

  • LC 1.25G 1550nm FP TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly Modules/SM Receptacle Package

    Detailed 1550nm FP LD 1.25G Pout 0.2-0.8mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Stability LC SM Receptacle Package Features:1550nm FP LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilityLC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Inst.

  • 1.25G 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BOSA/Bi-directional Optical Subassembly modules/SC/PC SM Pigtail Package

    Detailed 1490nm DFB LD InGaAs PIN+TIA 1.25G Built-in Monitor Photodiode Very Low Threshold SC/PC SM Pigtail Package Features:1490nm DFB LDInGaAs PIN+TIABuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilitySC/PC SM Pigtail Package Application:Optical Communication System Specifi.

  • LC 1.25G 1550nm DFB TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly Modules/SM Receptacle Package

    Detailed 1550nm DFB LD 1.25G Pout 1.0-2.5mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Stability LC SM Receptacle Package Features:1550nm DFB LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilityLC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instruments&.

  • SC 1.25G 1310nm DFB TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly Modules/SM Receptacle Package

    Detailed 1310nm DFB LD 1.25G Pout 1.0-3.0mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Stability SC SM Receptacle Package Features:1310nm DFB LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilitySC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instruments&.

  • LC 1.25G 1310nm FP TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly Modules/SM Receptacle Package

    Detailed 1310nm FP LD 1.25G Pout 0.2-0.8mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Stability LC SM Receptacle Package Features:1310nm Fabry-Perot LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilityLC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instrument.

  • SC 1.25G 1550nm FP TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly Modules/SM Receptacle Package

    Detailed 1550nm FP LD 1.25G Pout 0.2-0.8mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Stability SC SM Receptacle Package Features:1550nm FP LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilitySC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instrumen.

  • SC 1.25G 1550nmTX/1310nmRX BOSA/Bi-directional Optical Subassembly Modules/SM Receptacle Package

    Detailed 1550nm DFB LD InGaAs PIN+TIA Built-in Monitor Photodiode Very Low Threshold High Stability SC SM Receptacle Package Features:1550nm DFB LDInGaAs PIN+TIABuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilitySC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.116 second(s)