.
Home > sc enterprise
Time:72ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

sc enterprise for sale

    Are you looking for sc enterprise? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different sc enterprise products, but also offers SYNCHCOM SC-TDMoIP-E1 Converter,SC fiber Patch Cord,SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for you. sc enterprise provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • SYNCHCOM SC-TDMoIP-E1 Converter

    Detailed SYNCHCOM SC-TDMoIP-E1 E1 to IP Converter is in huge demand by customers and over 500,000 units are sold every year SYNCHCOM SC-TDMoIP-E1 ConverterCommunications service providers and enterprise customers are interested in deployment of voice and leased line services over efficient Ethernet.

  • SC fiber Patch Cord

    Detailed Patch Cord Standards:IEC 61 754-4 "Fiber optic interfaces - Type SC connector family Test & Measurement, Industry, Medical MingShiDa offers single mode and mutlimode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MT-RJ, SC-E2000, etc types custom design SC fiber optic.

  • SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Detailed fiber optic patch cord Good interoperability Low insertion loss Fiber optic intermateability standard - Type SC  SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MT-RJ, SC-E2000, etc types custom design SC fiber optic cable assemblies, 9/125 (G.657A, G.657B, G.655,.

  • SC/APC SM 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

    Detailed SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector,fiber connector Low insertion loss and back reflec fiber optical connector fiber optical,sc,opti fiber connector ,sc/apc connector,fiber,fiber optical,sc/apc,fiber optica,connector,sc/apc,sc/apc connector,fiber optic sc connectSC/APC Fiber Optic Connector&.

  • Fipronil 95-98%TC 80%WDG 5%SC 10%SC 20%SC 10%EC

    Detailed Fipronil 1 formulation 95-98%TC 80%WDG 5%SC 10%SC 20%SC 10%EC 2 cas no 120068-37-3 3 competitive price Fipronil  120068-37-3     95-98%TC 80%WDG 5%SC 10%SC 20%SC 10%EC.

  • SC Male to SC Female Fixed Attenuator

    Detailed SC male to SC female Fixed Attenuator 5~35dB SC male to SC female Fixed Attenuator5~35dB.

  • Al-Sc Alloy/aluminum Scandium alloy Sc 2%

    Detailed Al-Sc Alloy/aluminum Scandium alloy Sc 2% Al-Sc Alloy/aluminum Scandium alloy  Sc 2%.

  • SC MM fiber optic adapter

    Detailed 1, MM SC Adapter 2, SM SC Adapter 3, Duplex SC Adapter MM SC fiber optic adapter, SC fiber optical adapter , SC fiber adapter   Material:Sleeve material: Zirconia   Housing Material: Corrosion resistant body Application:CATV SystemTelecommunicationsOptical Net.

  • SC-SC singlemode duplex patchcord

    Detailed SC-SC singlemode duplex patchcord Low insertion loss, high return loss Compliant with Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards SC-SC patchcord Availabilities: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC, UPC and APC polishing available-0.9mm.

  • SC-SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Detailed SC-SC Fiber optic patch cord Simplex 3.0mm cable 100% inspection Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SC/UPC-SC/UPC-PVC-1M Cable diameter -3.0mm Inserion loss Less than  0.2dB Return loss over 45dB  .

  • SC-SC SM SX fiber optic adapter

    Detailed SC-SC SM SX fiber optic adapter 1,We are the manufacture 2,Competitive price,Good quality 4,we are also the OEMof the IBM SC-SC SM SX fiber optic adapter Features    Type :FC,SC, ST, LC, MU,MTRJ,MTP,E2000,D4 and Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic patchcord and pigtail  .

  • SC-SC SM DX fiber optic adapter

    Detailed SC-SC SM DX fiber optic adapter 1,We are the manufacture 2,Competitive price,Good quality 4,we are also the OEMof the IBM SC-SC SM DX fiber optic adapter Features    Type :FC,SC, ST, LC, MU,MTRJ,MTP,E2000,D4 and Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic patchcord and pigtail  .

  • SC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapter

    Detailed SC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapter 1,We are the manufacture 2,Competitive price,Good quality 4,we are also the OEMof the IBM SC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapter Features    Type :FC,SC, ST, LC, MU,MTRJ,MTP,E2000,D4 and Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic patchcord and pigtail &.

  • SC to SC fiber patch cord jumper cable, SM, duplex

    Detailed SC to SC fiber patch cord jumper cable, SM, duplex SC/PC,APC end optional fiber (3-6m Optional )  Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord.

  • SC to SC fiber patch cord jump cable pig tail

    Detailed SC to SC fiber patch cord jumper cable, SM, duplex SC/PC,APC end optional fiber (3-6m Optional )  Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord.

  • SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

    Detailed SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.184 second(s)