.
Home > residential fiber optic lighting
Time:81ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

residential fiber optic lighting for sale

    Are you looking for residential fiber optic lighting? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different residential fiber optic lighting products, but also offers mining explosion-proof fiber-optic camera,fiber optic heat shrinkable tubing,Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for you. residential fiber optic lighting provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • mining explosion-proof fiber-optic camera

    Detailed mining explosion-proof fiber-optic camera is equipped with ultra-low-light cameras ,it can get good effect of surveillance                 KBALA/B  mining explosion-proof fiber-optic camera is a explosion-proof moni.

  • fiber optic heat shrinkable tubing

    Detailed fiber optic fusion splice protection sleeve (heat shrinkable fiber optic splice protector)   A specially designed crosslinked polyolefin tubing system,with meltable liner.

  • Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    Detailed Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver ModuleDescription: 1) Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev3.0 2) Support of IEEE 802.

  • LC-SC hybrid fiber optic adapter

    Detailed LC-SC hybrid fiber optic adapter LC(Male)-SC(Female) Adapter Low insertion loss Excellent repeatability LC-SC hybrid fiber optic adapterLC(Male)-SC(Female) AdapterSpecifications  TypeFC/PCSC/PCST/PCLC/PCFerrule ID125-127umFerrule OD2.499mm1.249mmInsertion loss<0.2dBRepeatabili.

  • fiber optic FC 12 core pigtai

    Detailed fiber optic FC 12 core pigtail Low insertion and back reflection loss Good exchangeability High temperature stability fiber optic FC 12 core pigtailFC/PC 12-Fiber Bundle CableConnection pattern:plug-in securingInsertion loss:I.L.≤0.2dB(typical)Return loss:R.L.≤-50dB(typical)(single-m.

  • FC fiber optic cable adapter

    Detailed FC fiber optic cable adapter The optical adapter Back Reflection Loss Theswitching adaptor is High Precision Alignment FC fiber optic cable adapter Features-Solid Type Adapter-Rectangular Type Adapter-Square Type Adapter-Metal Body-Available in Square Type, Solid Type, Rectangular Typ.

  • SC-FC Fiber optic Hybrid Adapter

    Detailed SC-FC Fiber optic Hybrid Adapter Low Insertion Loss is High Precision Alignment Fiber optic Hybrid Adapter   Features-RJ-45 style, Small Form Factor (SFF)-High performance and reliability-Polarized-Connect SC and FC connector-Simplex-Metal body  SC-FC Hybrid A.

  • FTTH 2coresoutdoor drop fiber optic cable

    Detailed 2cores outdoor drop fiber optic cable FTTH OME manufacture ISO9002 and UL329066 prompt delivery   FTTH 2cores indoor drop fiber optic cableISO9002 and UL329066.

  • FC/UPC fiber optic patch cord

    Detailed FU/PC fiber optic patch cord/pigtail ISO9001,ROHS certification Low insertion loss&High return loss Type:APC,UPC OEM offered FC/UPC Fiber Optic patch cord Descriptionthe fiebr optic connector is one of the most common components connecting from the equipment to the fiber optic lin.

  • FIS Basic Fiber Optic Kit

    Detailed FIS Basic Fiber Optic Kit. Overnight Shippemt Avalible. PVC Electrical Tape, F100083oz.

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Detailed Fiber Optic Patch Cord--ST Type 1) Meets EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord--ST Type 1) Meets EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-CORE Standard 2) Optional Connector: SC / LC / FC / ST / MTRJ / MU / DIN / D4 / etc. 3) PC, UPC, APC polishing 4) 0. 9mm.

  • led residential lighting

    Detailed 1.led residential lighting 2.Size:Dia50*61mm 3.Color Temperature:5500K(PW)3000K(WW)6700K(CW) 4.

  • Fiber Optic Cable

    Detailed Ccsi fiber optic cable designed and tested to meet itu-t, iec, rea and bellcore standards, with maxi Ccsi fiber optic cable designed and tested to meet itu-t, iec, rea and bellcore standards, with maximum values of satisfaction for best transmission quality, high reliability - long life ti.

  • Fiber Optic Mini Otoscope

    Detailed High quality fiber Optic Mini Otoscope Superior full-size performance in a convenient compact form High quality fiber Optic Mini Otoscope Superior full-size performance in a convenient compact format. Quality instrument for the pocket with Fiber Optic (F.O.) illumination for a perfect view.

  • FIBER OPTIC splice tray

    Detailed 1,We are the manufacturer 2,Used for optic fiber management,storage 3,Easy installation 4,Installed in rack or wall mount 1,We are the manufacturer2,Used for optic fiber management,storage3,Easy installation4,Installed in rack or wall mount It is used for optic fiber management,storag.

  • fiber optic attenuator

    Detailed The core with metal cladding Durability The wavelength autocephaly :The function of attenuator in fiber optic system is to reduce the optical power in the fiber. The most common application of the attenuator is to balance the optical power between multi-fiber systems and to reduce the rece.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.23 second(s)