.
Home > receptacle and switch
Time:60ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

receptacle and switch for sale

    Are you looking for receptacle and switch? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different receptacle and switch products, but also offers AC Inlet socket with switch receptacle,Steel Outdoor Receptacle/Trash Receptacles/ litter bin/Trash Receptacle/trash bin/garbage can;,USA type receptacle,electrical outlet,power socket(PDU with switch) for you. receptacle and switch provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • AC Inlet socket with switch receptacle

    Detailed All ac inlet socket with switch receptacle designed in Taiwan,Made in China. Please look for the AC inlet socket with switch receptacle next:JR-201SAR JR-201SD8ARJR-201SB    .

  • Steel Outdoor Receptacle/Trash Receptacles/ litter bin/Trash Receptacle/trash bin/garbage can;

    Detailed Steel Outdoor Receptacle/trash Receptacles/ Trash Receptacle/trash bin/garbage can/Outdoor Receptacle in professional design. Steel Outdoor Receptacle/Trash Receptacles/ Trash Receptacle/trash bin/garbage can//litter bin/Size: 1015Hx1015L x 600mmW ; Dome Lid; Cold Rolled Steel Material in .

  • USA type receptacle,electrical outlet,power socket(PDU with switch)

    Detailed USA type receptacle,electrical outlet,power socket 1.19'' 2.color:silverwhite 3.shell:Aluminum alloy 4.with switch USA type receptacle,electrical outlet.

  • Receptacle

    Detailed 1 Meet UL 2008 requirement 2 With protective function of Eend-of-life alarm & TR & reverse-wire 3 Manual compulsory trip   FEATURES AND BENEFITS 1.  Meets new UL requirements issued in 2008.UL Standard 943 Class A(GFCI) and 498(Receptacle)    .

  • Hand Painted Electrical Wall Switch Covers

    Detailed Individually hand-painted plug and switch receptacle covers. Comes in 11 different designer colours Individually hand-painted plug and switch receptacle covers. Comes in 11 different designer colours and designs. Available in plug, switch, combo, 2 gang and 3 gang.

  • Standard Duplex Receptacle

    Detailed 1. TMDR-15-1J Standard Duplex Receptacle 2. UL File No.: E243553 3.Various kinds of colors available.            Receptacle Characteristics:      1.  TMSR-15-1J Standard Duplex Receptacle    .

  • Decorative Duplex Receptacle

    Detailed 1. TMDR-15-1J Decorative Duplex Receptacle 2. UL File No.: E243553 3.Various kinds of colors available.            Receptacle Characteristics:      1.  TMDR-15-1J Decorative Duplex Receptacle    .

  • China type receptacle,electrical outlet

    Detailed China type receptacle,electrical outlet 1.19'' 2.shell:Aluminum alloy 3.color:silverwhite 4.with overload protection switch  China type receptacle.

  • 1100-1700nm InGaAs PIN Module/PD Module/Photodetector/Receptacle

    Detailed Responsivity>0.85A/W Detection Range:1100~1650nm Active Area(Dia):75um SM Receptacle Package High Reliability&Linearity FeaturesHigh ResponsivityLow Dark currentHigh ReliabilityHigh LinearitySM Receptacle Package ApplicationOptical Communication SystemTest InstrumentsCATV .

  • 650nm Laser Diode Module /LD Module/Receptacle

    Detailed 650nm FP LD Module Output Power < 1.0mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Reliability SM Receptacle Package Features:650nm Fabry-Perot LDBuilt-in Monitor Photodiode  Very Low ThresholdHigh Reliability9/125um SM Receptacle Package Application:Test Instruments&.

  • 2000um InGaAs PD Module/Photodetector/ FC/ST/SC Receptacle

    Detailed Responsivity>0.85A/W Active Area:2000um Detection Range:800~1700nm FC/SC/ST Receptacle High Reliability High Linearity FeaturesHigh ResponsivityLow Dark currentHigh ReliabilityHigh LinearityTO46 /Receptacle Package ApplicationOptical Communication SystemTest Instruments Specif.

  • 650nm Laser Diode Module /LD Module/ Coaxial SM Receptacle Package

    Detailed 650nm FP LD Modules Output Power :8-10mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Reliability SM Receptacle Package Features:650nm Fabry-Perot LDBuilt-in Monitor Photodiode  Very Low ThresholdHigh Reliability9/125um SM Receptacle Package Application:Test Instruments&nb.

  • SC 1.25G 1550nm DFB TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly/SM Receptacle

    Detailed 1550nm DFB LD 1.25G Pout 1.0-2.5mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Stability SC SM Receptacle Package Features:1550nm DFB LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilitySC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instruments&.

  • LC 1.25G 1550nm DFB TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly/Receptacle

    Detailed 1.25G 1550nm DFB TOSA Output Power:1.0-3.0mW With Isolator Built-in Monitor Photodiode LC Metal Receptacle Package Features:1550nm DFB LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilityLC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instruments&nb.

  • SC 1.25G 1310nm FP TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly/SM Receptacle

    Detailed 1310nm FP LD 1.25G Pout 0.2-0.8mW Built-in Monitor Photodiode Low Threshold High Stability SC SM Receptacle Package Features:1310nm Fabry-Perot LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilitySC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instrument.

  • Waste Receptacle

    Detailed High quality waste receptacle containers, trash cans,litter bins,dustbins in various design, made of iron.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.477 second(s)