.
Home > pigtail 900um
Time:6ms, Displaying: Found 1869 Products
Related Searches

pigtail 900um for sale

    Are you looking for pigtail 900um? Tradezz.com not only provides 1869 kinds of different pigtail 900um products, but also offers LC Pigtail,SC/FC Connector Fiber Pigtail (900um),waterproof pigtail 2core for you. pigtail 900um provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • LC Pigtail

    Detailed 1) LC SM Pigtail 2) 600um or 900um colored buffer 3) IL<0.3dB, RL>50dB 4) 3~5days L/T, mass production Connectors     SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, LX.5, D4, DIN, MT-RJ, SMA, etc.Fiber     ITU-T G.652D, ITU-T G.655, ITU-T G.

  • SC/FC Connector Fiber Pigtail (900um)

    Detailed SC/FC Connector Fiber Pigtail (09mm) 1) Approved by ROHS; 2) Low IL & high RL; 3) Good interchangeability and repeatability. SC/FC Connector Fiber Pigtail (09mm)Features:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC.

  • waterproof pigtail 2core

    Detailed 1.waterproof pigtail 2.low insertion loss 3.high return loss 4.2~8 fiber cores optional 5.manufacturer waterproof pigtail:water-proof fiber pigtail cable is a length of fiber with one-end connector attached.

  • 12 core fiber pigtail

    Detailed 1.12 core fiber pigtail 2.low insertion loss 3.high return loss 4.high reliability 5.manufacturer 12 core fiber pigtail:Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector.

  • LC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5M 12 Colored

    Detailed Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5Meters 12 Colored Connector type:LC/PC MM Cable - 0.9mm G652D Insertion loss 0.2dB ROHS Compliant LC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5Meters 12 Colored The 12 colors Fiber Pigtail are more and more widely used in FTTH projects. Connector type : SC/PC Singl.

  • fc Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Detailed 1.Pigtail 2.Water-proof pigtail cable 3.Bundle multi-fiber pigtail 4.Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail Features:  -4, 6, 8, 12, 24.

  • FC fiber optic pigtail

    Detailed 1.Pigtails 2.Water-proof pigtail cable 3.Bundle multi-fiber pigtail 4.Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail Features:  -4, 6, 8, 12, 24.

  • FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Detailed 1.Pigtail 2.Water-proof pigtail cable 3.Bundle multi-fiber pigtail 4.Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail Features:  -4, 6, 8, 12, 24.

  • Fiber Optical Pigtail

    Detailed fiber optic pigtail/fiber pigtail fiber optic pigtailApplications:CATVActive device interfaceTelecommunicationLocaLl Area Networks(LANS)Splitting fibers in ODF&OCFSplicing fibers in FOST.

  • Single waterproof pigtail FC / APC

    Detailed Single waterproof pigtail FC / APC The fastest delivery time Good quality Best service   Single waterproof pigtail FC / APCDescription    Water proof pigtail cable is generally used for outdoor harsh environments requiring high reliability. It uses advanced te.

  • SM-07BTM03-6 - ST/UPC 900um Singlemode, Color Coded Pigtails (6 pack) 3 meters

    Detailed Price: $29.50 Our fiber optic pigtail design is perfect for high-volume applications. Ready to splice color-coded 900um high performance factory terminated pigtails..

  • SM-02BTM03-6 - FC/UPC 900um Singlemode, Color Coded Pigtails (6 pack) 3 meters

    Detailed Price: $29.50 Our fiber optic pigtail design is perfect for high-volume applications. Ready to splice color-coded 900um high performance factory terminated pigtails..

  • SM-11BTM03-6 - LC/UPC 900um Singlemode, Color Coded Pigtails (6 pack) 3 meters

    Detailed Price: $34.50 Our fiber optic pigtail design is perfect for high-volume applications. Ready to splice color-coded 900um high performance factory terminated pigtails..

  • Fiber Optic Pigtail-SC/APC Colored Pigtail- 12 packed-1.5Meter

    Detailed Fiber Optic Pigtail- 12 colored Connector type:SC/APC Cable - 0.9mm G652D Insertion loss 0.2dB ROHS Compliant Fiber Optic Pigtail--SC/PC-12 colors.

  • Type FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Detailed 1.FC Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.Water-proof pigtail cable 3.Bundle multi-fiber pigtail 4.

  • Fiber Optic FC Pigtail 12 cords

    Detailed 1.FC Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.Water-proof pigtail cable 3.Bundle multi-fiber pigtail 4.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.141 second(s)