.
Home > pathcord
Time:6ms, Displaying: Found 2 Products
Related Searches

pathcord for sale

    Are you looking for pathcord? Tradezz.com not only provides 2 kinds of different pathcord products, but also offers Optical fiber patch cord,Draka Fibers LC Fiber Optic Network Patch Cord OS1 OS2 , Pa for you. pathcord provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • Optical fiber patch cord

    Detailed Optical fiber patch cord, SM or MM, single or dual fiber, 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm (PVC/LSZH), all kinds of pathcord are available.   Optical fiber patch cord, SM or MM, single or dual fiber, 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm (PVC/LSZH), all kinds of pathcord are available..

  • Draka Fibers LC Fiber Optic Network Patch Cord OS1 OS2 , Pa

    Draka Fibers LC Fiber Optic Network Patch Cord OS1 OS2 , Pathcord Assembly Quick Detail: LC/UPC, LC/APC and LC/PC fiber optic master patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available, cable outer diameter can be 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.015 second(s)