.
Home > passive cwdm
Time:40ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

passive cwdm for sale

    Are you looking for passive cwdm? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different passive cwdm products, but also offers WDM system Passive MUX DEMUX CWDM filters,4channe passive CWDM,Passive device 16Ch CWDM for you. passive cwdm provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • WDM system Passive MUX DEMUX CWDM filters

    Detailed CWDM 1) Wide pass band CWDM 2) Low insertion loss;Low PDL 3) 1xN CWDM/Mux/Demux Module 4) High Channel isolation, stable WDM system Passive MUX DEMUX CWDM filters Key Features Applications - Low IL- CWDM System - HigH Isolation- PON networks - LowPDL- CATC Links - Wide .

  • 4channe passive CWDM

    Detailed 4channe passive CWDM 1,Low insertion loss 2,PDL 3,High wavelength bandwidth isolation 4, Environmental stability product viewCWDM-T1550R1310/1490 achieve 1550,1490 / 1310 the two combined optical signal communication windows wave (multiplexing) and the partial wave (demultiplexing), double.

  • Passive device 16Ch CWDM

    Detailed * CWDM * 16 CH CWDM * Wide Pass Band * High Channel Isolation * High Stability and Reliability Passive device 16Ch CWDM3c-Link's' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It .

  • Genuine Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470 CWDM-GBIC-1530 CWDM-GBIC-1610

    Detailed Cisco: CWDM-GBIC-1470 CWDM-GBIC-1490 CWDM-GBIC-1510 CWDM-GBIC-1530 CWDM-GBIC-1550 CWDM-GBIC-1570 CWDM-GBIC-1590 CWDM-GBIC-1610. Cisco CWDM GBIC: CWDM-GBIC-1470=CWDM-GBIC-1490=CWDM-GBIC-1510=CWDM-GBIC-1530=CWDM-GBIC-1550=CWDM-GBIC-1570=CWDM-GBIC-1590=CWDM-GBIC-1610=.

  • 5 Ch Optical module Passive CWDM

    Detailed 1.Fiber optical passive CWDM 2.Low insertion loss 3.Wide pass band 4.High channel isolation Fiber optical passive CWDM Quick DetailsPlace of Origin: Shenzhen China (Mainland)Brand Name: MuyaoApplication: Nework/telecommunications/CATVStandard: Telcordia GR-1221/1209 Packagin.

  • Passive components CWDM module type

    Detailed 1) Wide pass band 2) Low insertion loss;Low PDL CWDM 3) 1xN CWDM/Mux/Demux Module 4) High Channel isolation, stability 1xN  CWDM/Mux/Demux Module:Key Features Applications - Low IL- CWDM System - HigH Isolation- PON networks - LowPDL- CATC Links - Wide Operating Wa.

  • Passive MUX DEMUX CWDM filters

    Detailed 1) Wide pass band 2) Low insertion loss;Low PDL CWDM 3) 1xN CWDM/Mux/Demux Module 4) High Channel isolation, stability 1xN  CWDM/Mux/Demux Module:Key Features Applications - Low IL- CWDM System - HigH Isolation- PON networks - LowPDL- CATC Links - Wide Operating Wa.

  • 1xN WDM/CWDM optic passive comonents

    Detailed 1.Low IL & PDL 2.High Isolation 3.Good channel to chanel uniformity 4.1260~1620nm 5.1xN CWDM/Mux/Demux Module  1xN  CWDM/Mux/Demux Module Key Features Applications - Low IL- CWDM System - HigH Isolation- PON networks - LowPDL- CATC Links - Wide Operating W.

  • CWDM SFP transceiver 1470-1610NM

    Detailed CWDM SFP from 1470-1610nm with DDM function cwdm sfp transceiver DFB laser diode transceivers 155M/1.25G CWDM module CWDM SFP from 1470-1610nm  with DDM function cwdm sfp transceiver  DFB laser diode transceivers155M/1.25G CWDM module Features      O.

  • CWDM-SFP-1610 cisco cwdm

    Detailed CWDM-SFP-1610 cisco cwdm 70km,Dual LC,Single-Mode One year warranty CWDM-SFP-1610 cisco cwdm70km,Dual LC,Single-ModeWe also offer the following products:CWDM-SFP-1470CWDM-SFP-1490CWDM-SFP-1510CWDM-SFP-1530CWDM-SFP-1550CWDM-SFP-1570CWDM-SFP-1590CWDM-SFP-1610.

  • CWDM-SFP-1570 cisco cwdm

    Detailed CWDM-SFP-1570 cisco cwdm 70km,Dual LC,Single-Mode One year warranty CWDM-SFP-1570 cisco cwdm70km,Dual LC,Single-ModeWe also offer the following products:CWDM-SFP-1470CWDM-SFP-1490CWDM-SFP-1510CWDM-SFP-1530CWDM-SFP-1550CWDM-SFP-1570CWDM-SFP-1590CWDM-SFP-1610.

  • CWDM-SFP-1510 cisco cwdm

    Detailed CWDM-SFP-1510 cisco cwdm 70km,Dual LC,Single-Mode One year warranty CWDM-SFP-1510 cisco cwdm70km,Dual LC,Single-ModeWe also offer the following products:CWDM-SFP-1470CWDM-SFP-1490CWDM-SFP-1510CWDM-SFP-1530CWDM-SFP-1550CWDM-SFP-1570CWDM-SFP-1590CWDM-SFP-1610.

  • CWDM-SFP-1590 cisco cwdm

    Detailed CWDM-SFP-1590 cisco cwdm 70km,Dual LC,Single-Mode One year warranty CWDM-SFP-1590 cisco cwdm70km,Dual LC,Single-ModeWe also offer the following products:CWDM-SFP-1470CWDM-SFP-1490CWDM-SFP-1510CWDM-SFP-1530CWDM-SFP-1550CWDM-SFP-1570CWDM-SFP-1590CWDM-SFP-1610.

  • CWDM-SFP-1550 cisco cwdm

    Detailed CWDM-SFP-1550 cisco cwdm 70km,Dual LC,Single-Mode One year warranty CWDM-SFP-1550 cisco cwdm70km,Dual LC,Single-ModeWe also offer the following products:CWDM-SFP-1470CWDM-SFP-1490CWDM-SFP-1510CWDM-SFP-1530CWDM-SFP-1550CWDM-SFP-1570CWDM-SFP-1590CWDM-SFP-1610.

  • CWDM-SFP-1530 cisco cwdm

    Detailed CWDM-SFP-1530 cisco cwdm 70km,Dual LC,Single-Mode One year warranty CWDM-SFP-1530 cisco cwdm70km,Dual LC,Single-ModeWe also offer the following products:CWDM-SFP-1470CWDM-SFP-1490CWDM-SFP-1510CWDM-SFP-1530CWDM-SFP-1550CWDM-SFP-1570CWDM-SFP-1590CWDM-SFP-1610.

  • CWDM-SFP-1490 cisco cwdm

    Detailed CWDM-SFP-1490 cisco cwdm 70km,Dual LC,Single-Mode One year warranty CWDM-SFP-1490 cisco cwdm70km,Dual LC,Single-ModeWe also offer the following products:CWDM-SFP-1470CWDM-SFP-1490CWDM-SFP-1510CWDM-SFP-1530CWDM-SFP-1550CWDM-SFP-1570CWDM-SFP-1590CWDM-SFP-1610.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.334 second(s)