.
Home > ordinary st
Time:93ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

ordinary st for sale

    Are you looking for ordinary st? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different ordinary st products, but also offers Ordinary Nickel Silver,ST-ST SM SX fiber optic adapter,ST fiber optic connector for you. ordinary st provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • Ordinary Nickel Silver

    Detailed corrosion-resistant capability: Marine atmospheric corrosion slow speed of 0.0011/mm.a-1 High strength: the maximum tensile st Categories:Ordinary Nickel SilverName:Ordinary Nickel SilverNumber:B40B10C74500Feature:corrosion-resistant capability: Marine atmospheric corrosion slow speed of 0.

  • ST-ST SM SX fiber optic adapter

    Detailed ST-ST SM SX fiber optic adapter 1,We are the manufacture 2,Competitive price,Good quality 4,we are also the OEMof the IBM ST-ST SM SX fiber optic adapter Features    Type :FC,SC, ST, LC, MU,MTRJ,MTP,E2000,D4 and Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic patchcord and pigtail  .

  • ST fiber optic connector

    Detailed ST connector ST are usually used in 10Base-F ferrule of ST fiber optic connector is exposed outside     ST fiber optic connector is also a metal structure, unlike FC fiber optic connector    ST is a push-pull type.

  • ST-ST fiber optic adapter

    Detailed ST-ST fiber optic adapter 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.High precision alignment 3.Nickel plated brass body    ST-ST fiber optic adapter   APPLICATIONS1.Premises installation2.Telecommunication networks3.Test equipment4.Metro5.Local Area Netw.

  • Ordinary Lens

    Detailed Number: F105 Name: ordinary lens Model: The size can be designed by oneself.

  • ST Fiber Optic Connector

    Detailed ST Fiber Optic Connector 1.High dense connection 2.Easy for operation 3.Good in repeatability and exchangeability ST Fiber Optic Connector ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in and .

  • Pressure Testing Packer Type ST

    Detailed Pressure Testing Packer Type ST/ Pressure Testing Packer Type ST 1.High quality 2.competitive price 3.good service. Pressure Testing Packer Type ST/ Pressure Testing Packer Type ST/Oil Filed  Pressure Testing  Packer:Pressure Testing Packer Type ST is mainly used for the pressure.

  • ST STC alternator

    Detailed ST STC alternator,ST series single phase ac synchronous generator and STC series three phase ac synchronous generator     ST STC alternator    ST series single phase ac synchronous generator and STC series three phase ac synchronous generator  &.

  • Fiber optic adapter ST-ST

    Detailed Fiber optic adapter ST-ST: -3QC, ISO9001, ROHS -The most competitive price -Fast delivery -15 staff in R&D department Fiber optic adapter ST-ST:      ·      Description:        RNG optical .

  • IC ST

    Detailed IC ST.

  • ST Alternator

    Detailed ST Alternator Power:2-2.5-37.5KVA Voltage:230V 100% copper winding pole:4 ST AlternatorThe ST series generators are mainly designd to serve as power generating unit of small capacity which supply electricity for lighting purpose in ships as well as for household electric devices used in to.

  • ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord

    Detailed ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Insertion Loss 0.3dB  ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.

  • ST Alternator

    Detailed ST Alternator 1)Good quality 2)Voltage and Frequency is base on your request 3)Easy starting and easy maintenance ST Alternator1)Good quality2)Voltage and Frequency is base on your request3)Easy starting and easy maintenance ST series alternators are mainly designed to serve to serve .

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode Simplex

    Detailed Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode Simplex Corning fiber UL meeted fiber cable PVC,OFNR,OFNP,LSZH cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode SimplexAmplication:1> Long distance and local light transmission network2> Data Transmission network, various kinds of testing and s.

  • simplex, duplex ST adapter

    Detailed ST simplex adapter ST duplex adapter ST metal adapter ST plastic adapter FC, SC, LC fiber optic adapter , fiber optic coupler:  Features:Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS complianceHigh precision alignmentLow insertion lossHigh return lossGood repeatabilityGood changeabilityG.

  • ST Generator

    Detailed ST Generator 1.drip proof 2.excellent dynamic performance characteristics 3.convenient ST Generator      ST series generators are mainly designed to serve as the power generating until of small capacities which supply elecricity for lighting purpose on ships as wel.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.185 second(s)