.
Home > optical isolator
Time:42ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

optical isolator for sale

    Are you looking for optical isolator? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different optical isolator products, but also offers Optical Isolator,Dual Stage L-Band Optical Isolator,Fiber Optical Isolator for you. optical isolator provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • Optical Isolator

    Detailed Optical Isolator Polarization-Insensitive single/dual stage Isolator Optical IsolatorPolarization-Insensitive single/dual stage IsolatorOptical isolators can block back lection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polarization mode dispersion .

  • Dual Stage L-Band Optical Isolator

    Detailed Optical isolators Dual Stage L-Band Optical Isolator Optical isolatorsDual Stage L-Band Optical Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polarization mode dispersion(PMD).FeatureApplications²&.

  • Fiber Optical Isolator

    Detailed Fiber Optical Isolator High Isolation Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Low PDL Fiber Optical Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polarization mode dispersion(PMD).FeatureApplications²&.

  • 1310nm DFB Laser Diode Modules/LD Modules/SMF Pigtail Package/With Isolator

    Detailed 1310nm DFB LD Output Power 1.0~2.5mW Low Threshold High Reliability With Isolator 9/125um SMF Pigtail Package Features:MQW-DFB LDVery Low ThresholdHigh ReliabilityWith Isolator9/125um SMF Pigtail Package Application:Optical Communication SystemFiber Optical RepeaterTest Instruments&nb.

  • Single Stage L-Band Optical Isolator

    Detailed Single Stage L-Band Optical Isolator 1.High Isolation&High Return Loss 2.Low Insertion Loss 3.Low PDL 4.RoHS Appliance Single Stage L-Band Optical Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polar.

  • LC 1.25G 1550nm DFB TOSA/Transmitter Optical Subassembly/Receptacle

    Detailed 1.25G 1550nm DFB TOSA Output Power:1.0-3.0mW With Isolator Built-in Monitor Photodiode LC Metal Receptacle Package Features:1550nm DFB LDBuilt-in Monitor PhotodiodeVery Low ThresholdHigh StabilityLC SM Receptacle Package Application:Optical Communication SystemTest Instruments&nb.

  • 980nm Optical Isolator

    Detailed 980nm Optical Isolator 1.Isolation:(min.):20 (typ.peak):25 2.Insertion Loss:(typ.):0.8 3.970-990nm 4.High Stability 980nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator FEATURES:       High Isolation       Low Insertion Loss .

  • 780nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator

    Detailed 780nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 1.High isolation 2.Low insertion loss 3.Fiber Optic Sensor 4.Best price 780nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator FEATURES:       High Isolation       Low Insertion Loss&n.

  • 2x2 Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator

    Detailed The Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator can be made by single stage or dual stage with high isolation and low IL. 2x2 Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator FEATURES:       High Isolation       Low Insertion Los.

  • optical fiber isolator

    Detailed optical fiber isolator HCOR-8604A wild-type optical receiver is a high-end four output CATV Network optical re optical fiber isolator  specification "Introduction"HCOR-8604A wild-type optical receiver is a high-end four-output Optical Receiver CATV network, the mac.

  • Negative-pressure Isolator for Monkeys

    Detailed Stainless Steel isolator, Negative-pressure Isolator for Monkeys Negative-pressure ventilated s.s. ventilate  Stainless Steel Negative-pressure Isolator for Monkeys This equipment has a funnel-shaped tray.

  • Isolator

    Detailed Isolator 1.have CE,CB and SEMKO certificates. 2.Delivery time:within 1 week. 3.good quality low cost. isolator1.Rated current :20,32,63,80,100,125A2.Rated voltage:230VAC/400vav 3.Breaking capicity:10kA4.Characteristic:B,C,D.5.number of poles:1P,2P,3P.

  • optical fiber isolator

    Detailed optical fiber isolator the standard RS232 communication interface.Perfect SNMP network management functions. optical fiber isolatorspecification "Product Overview"HC-OSW series features low insertion loss (typical ≤ 0.6dB, max ≤ 1.

  • battery isolator switch

    Detailed battery isolator switch strong technic, perfect testing equipment, reliable quality battery isolator switchWH-A032Voltage: 12V、24VWorking current: 1500ACoil current: ≤0.8AWorking temperature: -40oC-+80oCLife: 100,000 timesHole space in assembling: 151mm..

  • HSGF1310 optical transmitter

    Detailed HSGD1310 optical transmitter 1 RF input 2 Pre-distortion correction circuit 3 Network management circuit 4 Meet GY/T143  HSGD1310 optical transmitter1.DFB laser module with optical isolator;2. Direct light intensity control, pre-distortion correction;3.

  • optical fiber isolator

    Detailed optical fiber isolator The machine equipped with microprocessor software.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.09 second(s)