.
Home > optical fiber bulk
Time:27ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

optical fiber bulk for sale

    Are you looking for optical fiber bulk? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different optical fiber bulk products, but also offers 8Ch Video Audio Data Ethernet Fiber Optical Multiplexer,Optical fiber,Aerial Type Optical Fiber Cables for you. optical fiber bulk provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • 8Ch Video Audio Data Ethernet Fiber Optical Multiplexer

    Detailed SNMP Management, Single/Multi Mode, WDM,CWDM Optional, RS232,RS485/422, fiber optical multiplexer, video optical transmitter 8Ch Video Audio Data Ethernet fiber Optical Multiplexer, video optical transmitter OverviewThe Fibridge FBVAD1000-Standard video transmitter/Audio/data/Ethernet.

  • Optical fiber

    Detailed Optical fiber available in large quantity. This single-mode optical fiber (SMF.

  • Aerial Type Optical Fiber Cables

    Detailed AERIAL TYPE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES Core size :12 to 144, Each loose tube consist 12 Fibers Core size : AERIAL TYPE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES Core size :12 to 144, Each loose tube consist 12 Fibers Core size :168 to 288.

  • Optical Fiber Cables - Indoor And Outdoor

    Detailed Outside Plant Optical Fiber Cables Their application field is the installation into ducts in underg Outside Plant Optical Fiber Cables Their application field is the installation into ducts in underground lines in outside plant systems.

  • Coconut fiber

    Detailed We Supply Coconut Fiber in Bulk and cheap prices. We source from different quality vendors and supply coco Fiber Coconut Fiber: Apex Supply Coir Fiber in bulk quanity with cheap prices. We can supply any number of tonnes required in short time..

  • 19" Up and Down Optical Fiber Santa Claus

    Detailed 19" Up and Down Optical Fiber Santa Claus, a small figure up and down from Santa head with fiber optics, left hand sack on back.

  • Led necklace optical fiber neck strap

    Detailed 1. LED necklace 2. optical fiber neck strap 3. color:red,blue,green,yellow,orange,white,pink,purple 4. Great gift for friend Suppot mix order!Specification:1.light colour: blue,green,orange,white,red,yellow2.two 2032 batteries3.

  • Fiber Optics Cables And Assemblies

    Detailed Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords - Very quick turn around - Configurations tailored to your a Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords - Very quick turn around - Configurations tailored to your application - Full range of optical connector types - Low Insertion Loss(70dB; UPC: >55dB; EUPC: >.

  • DRAKA COMTEQ DUCT TYPE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES WITH G. 652D / B SINGLEMODE FIBERS + NZDSF

    Detailed DRAKA COMTEQ Spain + France + Germany + Finland MADE DUCT TYPE OPTICAL FIBER TELECOM CABLES FOR UNDERGROUND USAGE WITH SMF/ESMF DRAKA COMTEQ BRANDED ALL NON - METALLIC DUCT TYPE UNDERGROUND USAGE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES WITH G.652D OR B SINGLEMODE FIBERS AND WITH G.655/656 NZDSFIBERS.EXCELLEN.

  • COIR FIBER

    Detailed COCONUT FIBER Dear sir, We are coir board member and licensed exporters of  coir fiber from India and exporting to china in bulk quantity and we are pleased to offer you our fiber verities with following: Product: Coconut Fiber-Coir FiberColor: Brown(light whit)Origin: India.

  • FIS Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

    Detailed FIS Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit. Overnight Shippemt Avalible. The proper cleaning of optical fiber is vital for achieving good connector terminations and splices. You can keep the essential fiber optic cleaning materials you need within easy reach with our Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit. This kit i.

  • Optical Fiber Splice

    Detailed Optical Fiber Splice ITEMTechnical ParametersApplicable forφ0.25mm&0.90mm FiberOptical fiber diameter125μm(652A&657B)Tight buffer diameter (μm)250μmFiber modeSingle & multi modeOperation timeAbout 10s(no fiber cut)Aberage Insert loss≤0.10dB(1310nm &1550nm)Re.

  • coconut fiber

    Detailed coconut coir fiber 10 ~ 20 container per month Minimum Order: 1 no. of 20F container Packing: coconut coir fiber 10 ~ 20 container per month Minimum Order: 1 no. of 20F container Packing: 140kg per bulk, 20 ton per 20F container Delivery Time:4 Payment Terms: T/T,CASH.

  • 14" Animated Optical Fiber Angel

    Detailed 14" animated optical fiber angel, lighten wing, flipping wing and hand, AC/DC 120V 14" animated optical fiber angel, lighten wing, flipping wing and hand, AC/DC 120V.

  • 10/100/1000M & Gigabit optical converter/fiber converter

    Detailed SNMP/WEB/Console,PoE, WDM,CWDM,Bandwidth control,1 or 4 ports copper Ethernet,1+1optical ports, fiber optical media conventer 10/100/1000M & Gigabit optical converter/ fiber converter OverviewFB-1000MMC Series Media Converter is a 10/100/1000Base-TX fast Ethernet media converter w.

  • Multi Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    Detailed Optical Fiber: Multi-mode fibers meeting or exceeding the ITU G. 651 specification. Central Stre Optical Fiber: Multi-mode fibers meeting or exceeding the ITU G. 651 specification. Central Strength Member A dielectric central strength member. Loose Tube: PBT tubes.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.054 second(s)