.
Home > optic transmitter
Time:68ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

optic transmitter for sale

    Are you looking for optic transmitter? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different optic transmitter products, but also offers Satellite 1550nm Optic Transmitter,Digital Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver,8CH Digital Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver for you. optic transmitter provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • Satellite 1550nm Optic Transmitter

    Detailed 1.1550nm Optic Transmitter 2.Customized design available 3.1+1 power back-up. 4.Be compatible with FTTx PON technique. HES-26DSatellite 1550nm Optic Transmitter Huatai HES-26D series external modulation 1550nm optic transmitter can transmit 47~2600MHz analogue signal and digital signa.

  • Digital Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

    Detailed Industrial grade design,digital fiber optic, Broadcast quality Be compatible to PAL/NTSC/SECAM, Surge protection for all port DS2000 Series Fiber Optical Transmitter & Receiver DS2000 Fiber Optical Transmitter & Receiver is a series of high speed digital transmitters and recei.

  • 8CH Digital Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

    Detailed Industrial grade design,digital fiber optic, Broadcast quality Be compatible to PAL/NTSC/SECAM, Surge protection for all port DS2000 Series Fiber Optical Transmitter & Receiver DS2000 Fiber Optical Transmitter & Receiver is a series of high speed digital transmitters and recei.

  • 4CH Digital Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

    Detailed Industrial grade design,digital fiber optic, Broadcast quality Be compatible to PAL/NTSC/SECAM, Surge protection for all port DS2000 Series Fiber Optical Transmitter & Receiver DS2000 Fiber Optical Transmitter & Receiver is a series of high speed digital transmitters and recei.

  • 1CH~8CH Digital Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

    Detailed Industrial grade design,digital fiber optic, Broadcast quality Be compatible to PAL/NTSC/SECAM, Surge protection for all port DS2000 Series Fiber Optical Transmitter & Receiver DS2000 Fiber Optical Transmitter & Receiver is a series of high speed digital transmitters and recei.

  • 1550 Fiber Optic transmitter

    Detailed high-linear LiNb03 Modulator;pre-distortion circuit design;AGC control;temperature control;laser monitoring;RS-485&RJ45;  the external modulated 1550 Fiber Optic transmitter, adopts DFB laser diode light sources; with the help of modulator, it can transfer video, sound, telephone,.

  • 1550nm CATV Optic Transmitter

    Detailed high-linear LiNb03 Modulator;pre-distortion circuit design;AGC control;temperature control;laser monitoring;RS-485&RJ45;  the external modulated 1550nm CATV Optic Transmitter , adopts DFB laser diode light sources; with the help of modulator, it can transfer video, sound, tel.

  • 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (optic transmitter)

    Detailed 1,1550nm optic transmitter 2,Pout:2X7dBm or 2X9dBm is popular 3,200km fiber distance 4,AGC&MGC, SBS:13,16,18 adjustabl 5,OEM Features1, Key components External modulator and laser from the United States or Japan.

  • Fiber opticl transmitter

    Detailed 1)Fiber optic transmitter is a special optical transmitting equipment in HFC broadband transmitting. 2)with high quality. Fiber optic transmitter is a special optical transmitting equipment in HFC broadband transmitting network.

  • fiber optic transmitter

    Detailed 1)fiber optic transmitter is a special optical transmitting equipment in HFC broadband transmitter  fiber Optic Transmitter is a special optical transmitting equipment in HFC broadband transmitting network.

  • Economical 1310nm optic transmitter

    Detailed Economical 1310nm optic transmitter Adobe ORTEL laser,build in perfect pre-distortion adjustment circuit and laser APC,LCD scree Economical 1310nm optic transmitter,ORTEL DFB Laser,AGC.

  • Video audio transmitter and receiver

    Detailed OPEN YOUR VISION! fiber optical Video/Audio transmitter and receiver Audio bar and LCD display Network Management Video/Audio Fiber Optic Transmission Multi-channel Video/Audio Digital Fiber Optic Transmission System DESCRIPTIONAPPLICATION  Broadcasting and TV prog.

  • Mini Video Optic Transmitter

    Detailed Mini Video Optic Transmitter Small size Light Weight Less Delivery Fee Easy to Install and Applicate. Mini Video Optic Transmitter Product type:Mini Video+1Rs485 Data Optic Transmitter  and  Receiver Specification:HSGQ Mini 1 Video/Data Opitcal Transceiver adopts t.

  • Video Optic Transmitter

    Detailed Video Optic Transmitter FC/SC Port 20KM, 40KM , 60KM,80KM Single Fiber Factory Price  Video  Optic Transmitter Features:* Uncompressed video, 8-bit / 10-bit digital encoding/decoding * Easy installation and adjustment free * 8MHz video bandwidth, compatible with NTSC, PAL an.

  • 1-16 Channel Digital Video, Audio, Data, E1 and Ethernet Optic transmitter

    Detailed SNMP Management, Single/Multi Mode, WDM,CWDM Optional, RS232,RS485/422 Optional, video optic transmitter, optical transmission 1-16 Channel Digital Video, Audio, Data, E1 and Ethernet Optic transmitter Overview  The Fibridge FBVAD1000-Simpleness video transmitter/data transc.

  • 1A=1 channel positive audio digital fiber optic transmitter and receiver

    Detailed 1A audio fiber optic transmitter and receiver single mode,single fiber FC interface,20-120km PAL,NTSC and SECAM own fty  Ame ( category ) 1 channel audio digital fiber optic transmitter and receiverdigital ( video / data / audio / switching value / phone / E1 bus / talkback / ethernet.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.114 second(s)