.
Home > nvr mu
Time:74ms, Displaying: Found 11900 Products
Related Searches

nvr mu for sale

    Are you looking for nvr mu? Tradezz.com not only provides 11900 kinds of different nvr mu products, but also offers In Line Attenuator MU/PC - MU/PC,MU-MU Single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable,H.264 4CH Megapixel NVR (POE) for you. nvr mu provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • In Line Attenuator MU/PC - MU/PC

    Detailed Optical In Line Attenuator MU/PC - MU/PC Attenuator available 1db to 20db  MU/PC - MU/PC Optical In Line Attenuator Key Features- Precise size- Excellent repeatability- Ceramic caps can provide low-loss and the stability of specifications- Caps diameter(mm):0.125~0.127 .

  • MU-MU Single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

    Detailed MU-MU Single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable Waterproof stern line. Reliable performance, high universality. MU-MU Single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable.

  • H.264 4CH Megapixel NVR (POE)

    Detailed Linux System 4 CH high resolution NVR Each channel 30fps real time Free DDNS Hosting POE (Power Over Ethernet) H.264 4CH Megapixel NVR (POE) Features1. Linux System 2. Each channel can be 1 megapixel high resolution3. Preview and record resolution at 1280x720/960x720 (30fps)4. Local o.

  • 4CH Megapixel Linux NVR (POE)

    Detailed Linux System 4 CH high resolution Linux NVR (POE) Each channel 30fps real time Free DDNS Hosting POE (Power Over Ethernet) 4CH Megapixel Megapixel Linux NVR (POE) Features1. Linux System 2. Each channel can be 1 megapixel high resolution3. Preview and record resolution at 1280x72.

  • 16CH Megapixel Video NVR (POE)

    Detailed Linux System 16CH Video NVR (POE) Each channel 30fps real time Free DDNS Hosting POE(Power Over Ethernet) 16CH Megapixel Video NVR (POE)Features1. Linux System 2. Each channel can be 1 megapixel high resolution3. Preview and&.

  • 9CH Megapixel NVR (POE)

    Detailed Linux System Each channel 30fps real time Free DDNS Hosting POE Provide whole package of NVR and Megapixel Camera 9CH Megapixel NVR (POE)Features1.Linux System2. Each channel can be 1 megapixel high resolution3. Preview and record resolution at 1280x720/960x720 (30fps)4.Local or .

  • 3G NVR, WIFI NVR VS-3308E

    Detailed 3G NVR, WIFI NVR H.264 video server, Support ADSL PPPOE, DNS, DDNS, WIFI, and 3G, IP surveillance video 3G NVR, WIFI NVR,  Network video server, 8 Channel Video Server VS- 3308E 1.

  • 4CH Megapixel Linux Video NVR (POE)

    Detailed Linux System 4 CH high resolution Video NVR (POE) Each channel 30fps real time Free DDNS Hosting POE (Power Over Ethernet) 4CH Megapixel Megapixel Video Linux NVR (POE) Features1. Linux System 2. Each channel can be 1 megapixel high resolution3. Preview and record resolution at 1.

  • 16CH Megapixel Video Linux NVR (POE)

    Detailed Linux System 16CH Video NVR (POE) Each channel 30fps real time Free DDNS Hosting POE(Power Over Ethernet) 16CH Megapixel Video Linux NVR (POE)Features1. Linux System 2. Each channel can be 1 megapixel high resolution3. Preview&nbs.

  • H.264 9CH Megapixel NVR (POE)

    Detailed Linux System Each channel 30fps real time Free DDNS Hosting POE Provide whole package of NVR and Megapixel Camera H.264 9CH Megapixel NVR (POE)Features1.Linux System2. Each channel can be 1 megapixel high resolution3. Preview and record resolution at 1280x720/960x720 (30fps)4.Loc.

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU-MU Singlemode Simplex

    Detailed Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU-MU Singlemode Simplex Corning fiber UL meeted fiber cable PVC,OFNR,OFNP,LSZH cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU-MU Singlemode Simplex Amplication:1> Long distance and local light transmission network2> Data Transmission network, various kinds of testing an.

  • MU Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Detailed MU/PC, MU/UPC and MU/APC attenuators are available in Single Mode.

  • nvr

    Detailed NVR Support a range of IP cameras from multiple brands Max 2M Pixels resolution NVR IP Surveillance SystemNVR can directly connect to IP Camera and DVR/DVS to video data download, and retrieval.

  • MU attenuator

    Detailed MU attenuator Durable for high input power Simple and Reliable Structure Telcordia GR-910-CORE Compliant MU attenuator Feature: Durable for high input powerSimple and Reliable StructureTelcordia GR-910-CORE Compliant Operating Bandwidth: 1240-1600nm or 1310nm, 1550nmReturn Loss: .

  • NVR ANR-4

    Detailed Standalone and embedded NVR (Network Video Recorder) - Standalone and embedded NVR (Network Video Recorder)- Maximum to 4 video channels for megapixel- H.

  • MU connector

    Detailed MU connector Great compatibility High accuracy dimension High reliability Competitive price MU connectorFeatures:Low insertion loss and high return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High precision alignment Applications:T.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.39 second(s)