.
Home > nortel nortel network nortel serial cable
Time:131ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

nortel nortel network nortel serial cable for sale

    Are you looking for nortel nortel network nortel serial cable? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different nortel nortel network nortel serial cable products, but also offers Nortel compatible cabling system,Nortel Network Telephone,Nortel IP Phone for you. nortel nortel network nortel serial cable provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • Nortel compatible cabling system

    Detailed metal for nortel module 220104    250 pair metal frame for 25 pair Nortel compatible block.

  • Nortel Network Telephone

    Detailed Nortel network m3904 display telephone, black color for us type do need modify. Normal stable suppl Nortel network m3904 display telephone, black color for us type do need modify. Normal stable supply for each month. Cheap!!!!!.

  • Nortel IP Phone

    Detailed We can supply nortel ntdu92bb70 i2004 ip phone w/o power by monthly. Of course, you must being know We can supply nortel ntdu92bb70 i2004 ip phone w/o power by monthly. Of course, you must being know nortel this product is newly version. If any interest, give me email..

  • Nortel Telephones

    Detailed We can supply Nortel M-3904rel.3 NTMN34GA70 by monthly. Of course, this model suitable for North Ame We can supply Nortel M-3904rel.3 NTMN34GA70 by monthly. Of course, this model suitable for North America. If any interest, give me email or phone.

  • Nortel Norstar Ox32 Ksu With Isdn Cards

    Detailed For Sale:Qty-1 Nortel Norstar KSU. 0x32 ICS PN:NT7B53FA93 with Qty-1 NTBB08GA93 Rel-02 NVRAM Modul For Sale:Qty-1 Nortel Norstar KSU. 0x32 ICS PN:NT7B53FA93 with Qty-1 NTBB08GA93 Rel-02 NVRAM Modular1 and Qty-1 NT7B64YD Rel-01 Memory card and Qty-1 NT7B86GB93 ISDN card and Qty-1 NTBB24GA-p.

  • LG-NORTEL PABX-Gulf

    Detailed Product highlights. Plug & Play facilities AR-BKSU 3 Lines 8 Extensions Expandable upto 12 Lines and 32 Digital Hybrid Ext Product highlights.Plug & Play facilitiesAR-BKSU 3 Lines 8 ExtensionsExpandable upto 12 Lines and 32 Digital Hybrid ExtensionsExpandable upto 12 Lines and .

  • Sell D-Link, Nortel, Extreme Foundry, Huawei Gbic / Sfp Modules

    Detailed NortelAA1419042 10053 SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC / 70Km / 1550nm / Single-Mode) Transceiver We have Nortel AA1419042 10053 SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC / 70Km / 1550nm / Single-Mode) Transceiver Foundry E1G-TX GBIC 1000Base-T (RJ45 / 100m / --- / Category 5) Transceiver E1G-SX GBIC 1000Base-SX (SC / 550m .

  • SERIAL CABLE

    Detailed LSC030 SERIAL CABLE, DB9M/9F 9C+1 MOLD LSC031 SERIAL CABLE DB9M/F ASSEMBLE LSC032 SERIAL CABLE DB9M/F ASSEMBLE Supply:LSC030 SERIAL CABLE.

  • Nortel Tsi Tel Strat T1 Fiber Equipment

    Detailed For Sale as a lot: Qty-5 Nortern Telecom/TSI(Tel Start Inc.) single unit enclosures PN:780-0103-02 For Sale as a lot: Qty-5 Nortern Telecom/TSI(Tel Start Inc.

  • RS232 cable

    Detailed DB9 Female to DB9 Female cable/Serial Cable/SERIAL CABLE Null-modem serial cable with noise ferrite 1.5 meters length DB9 Female to DB9 Female cable/Serial Cable/serial cable/ rs232F to rs232M/RS232 cableNull-modem serial cablewith noise ferrite1.5 meters lengthpart NO. DB9series cable Rs2.

  • SERIAL CABLE DB37M TO 37M

    Detailed LSC039C: SERIAL CABLE DB37MALE TO 37MALE MOLD LENGTH:1.8M PACKING: EACH CABLE IN A POLY-BAG TESTING:100% SUPPLY:LSC039C  serial cable  DB37M TO DB37M CABLESpecification:37C+1 OD:8.0MM 30AWG(7X0.10)PACKING: EACH CABLE IN A POLY-BAG Description:Name: CABLE MODEM HDB15M TO.

  • Outdoor Integrated Cabinet

    Detailed The outdoor integrated cabinet, integrated with wide-range systems, could be used for access of broadband, GSM, CDMA, 3G and others and could match with equipment of Motorola, Nortel Networks, Lucent, Bell-Samsung, Huawei, ZTE and others There are three main types according to temperature .

  • DB9 to DB9 Serial Cable

    Detailed 1.5meter DB9 Male to Female (9C) extension cable 1.1.5 meter DB9 extension cable 2.Straight through pin out 1.5meter DB9 Male to Female (9C) extension cableOverviewIs that cable on your old Monitor or Serial device not long enough?Well this 1.5meter DB9 Male to Female (9C) extension cable .

  • serial ata cable with Clip/latch

    Detailed serial ata 1. 7p female 180-180 degree 2. terminal is plated Phosphor Bronze 3. UL2725 26/28AWG, 7pin copper serial ata cable with Clip/latch Features: 1. external sata cable 7p female 180-90 degree2. terminal: Phosphor Bronze3. UL2725 26/28AWG.

  • LSC039D SERIAL CABLE DB37M TO 37M

    Detailed LSC040: LSC039D SERIAL CABLE DB37MALE TO 37MALE MOLD LENGTH:1.8M PACKING: EACH CABLE IN A POLY-BAG TESTING:100% SUPPLY:LSC039Dserial cable  DB37M TO DB37M CABLESpecification:37C+1 OD:8.0MM 30AWG(7X0.10)PACKING: EACH CABLE IN A POLY-BAG Description:Name: CABLE MODEM HDB15M TO HDB1.

  • DB9 - DB9 (Male to Female) Straight Thru Serial Cable

    Detailed 1.5meter DB9 Male to Female (9C) extension cable 1.1.5 meter DB9 extension cable 2.Straight through pin out 1.5meter DB9 Male to Female (9C) extension cableOverviewIs that cable on your old Monitor or Serial device not long enough?Well this 1.5meter DB9 Male to Female (9C) extension cable .

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.896 second(s)