.
Home > node optic
Time:33ms, Displaying: Found 19895 Products
Top Searches
Related Searches

node optic for sale

    Are you looking for node optic? Tradezz.com not only provides 19895 kinds of different node optic products, but also offers GJS18 fiber optic closure,GJS06 fiber optic closure,GJS201 fiber optic closure for you. node optic provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • GJS18 fiber optic closure

    Detailed 1.fiber optic closure with PC plastic 2.installed on wall ,direct-buried ,aerial,pipelined 3.4 inlets and 4 outlet 4.bigcors fiber optic  1.suitable for single core and ribbon fiber 2.installed on wall ,direct-buried ,aerial .

  • GJS06 fiber optic closure

    Detailed fiber optic closure with PC plastic 2: 2 inlets and 2outlets 3: Max capacity:432cores 4: on wall ,direct-buried ,aerial ,pipe  fiber optic closure -GJS06 1:High quality PC material2: 2 inlets and 2outlets3: Max capacity:Bunchy:12-144(cores)  Ribbon :Max 432(cores)4: on wall .

  • GJS201 fiber optic closure

    Detailed 1.fiber optic closure with one inlet and one outlet 2.installed on wall ,direct-buried ,aerial ,pipelined 3.screw fixation fiber optic closure one inlet and one outlet 1.suitable for single core and ribbon fiber 2.installed on wall ,direct-buried ,aerial .

  • GJS16 fiber optic closure

    Detailed fiber optic closure with PC plastic 2: 3 inlets and 3outlets 3: Max capacity:504cores 4: on wall ,direct-buried ,aerial ,pipe  fiber optic  1:High quality PC material2:3 inlets and 3 outlets3: Max capacity: Bunchy:12-144(cores)  Ribbon :Max 432(cores) 4: on wall ,direct-buri.

  • GJS98 fiber optic closure

    Detailed fiber optic closure with PC plastic 1.suitable for sigle core and ribbon fiber 2.direct-burried,aerial, pipelined applications fiber optic closure GJS98  six machine type   1.suitable for sigle core and ribbon fiber2.direct-burried,aerial.

  • GJS98-002 fiber optic closure

    Detailed fiber optic clsoure with PC plastic 1.suitable for sigle core and ribbon fiber 2.direct-burried,aerial, pipelined applications fiber optic clsoureGJS98-002 six ports  1.suitable for sigle core and ribbon fiber2.direct-burried,aerial.

  • GJS98-008 fiber optic closure

    Detailed fiber optic 1.suitable for sigle core and ribbon fiber 2.direct-burried,aerial, pipelined applications 3.heatshrink type GJS98-008 Dome type fiber optic closure  1.suitable for sigle core and ribbon fiber2.direct-burried,aerial.

  • fiber optic cable

    Detailed 1.High quality with killing price 2.Duct/Aerial laying mode 3.Single armor and sheath 4.UV resistant fiber optic cable  Fiber optic cable Structure:Optical fibers and gel filler with non-metallic strength component (FRP) Water blocking compound between spaces of cable core Core wrappi.

  • DIY, Ceiling decortaion, starry sky, Fiber optic light kits

    Detailed Fiber optic lighting kits 1. fiber optic transmit visible light 2. perfect brightness 3. easy to install 4. save energy Fiber optic light kits  description:- 1set 16w LED light engine- 200 pcs 0.75mm fiber- decortation area about 4 square meter- 50emitting points p.

  • LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter

    Detailed LC Simplex SM fiber optic adapter 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Durability>1000 3.SM/MM/OM3 optional 4.Simplex/Duplex/Quad type LC Simplex SM fiber optic adapterAn adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors.

  • LC Simplex MM Fiber Optic Adapter

    Detailed LC Simplex MM fiber optic adapter 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Durability>1000 3.SM/MM/OM3 optional 4.Simplex/Duplex/Quad type LC Simplex MM fiber optic adapterAn adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors.

  • fiber Optic Ribbon Optic pigtail

    Detailed 1:Optic pigtail 2:Low insertion loss, high return loss 3:Excellent mechanical endurance 4:High credibility fiber Optic  Ribbon Optic  pigtail  Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and a.

  • GYXTY- central loose tube steel wire armored 6 core fiber optic cable

    Detailed GYXTY central loose tube fiber optic cable 1.Factory price ISO9001 2.Single mode cable 3.Central loose tube 4.GYXTY cable     GYXTY- 6 core single mode central loose tube fiber optic cable1) Application of communicaiton GYXTY  fiber optic cable :Usable in Duct.

  • GYXTY- central loose tube steel wire armored 24 core fiber optic cable

    Detailed GYXTY central loose tube fiber optic cable 1.Factory price ISO9001 2.Single mode cable 3.Central loose tube 4.GYXTY cable     GYXTY- 24 core single mode central loose tube fiber optic cable1) Application of communicaiton GYXTY  fiber optic cable :Usable in Duc.

  • fan out fiber optic pigtail

    Detailed 1) Superior qualified standard PC,APC,UPC, SPCpolishing; 2) 100% optic test including Insertion Loss and return loss; fan out fiber optic pigtail  Multi-Core cable fan-out jumper and pigtail fan out multi-core (4, 6, 8, 12 cores) cable to individual fibers jumper with connector end fa.

  • Fan-out fiber optic pigtail

    Detailed 1) Superior qualified standard PC,APC,UPC, SPCpolishing; 2) 100% optic test including Insertion Loss and return loss; Fan-out fiber optic pigtailMulti-Core cable fan-out jumper and pigtail fan out multi-core (4, 6, 8, 12 cores) cable to individual fibers jumper with connector end face is t.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.138 second(s)