Qing County Guoqiang Chemical Plant
 Chemicals > Dyestuffs >  MSDS for dye

MSDS for dye

CAS No.:
Other Names:
chemical msds
dye MSDS
Sulphur Dye
Brand Name:
MSDS for dye
Detailed Description

MSDS for dye
1. Colour Index/Cas No/H.S.Code/Appearance/Use/packing/Storage & Transportation
2.chemical dye msds


MSDS for dye




Molecular Formula

 Colour Index

[Cas No].

Molecular Weight

H.S. Code

[Colour Index Number ] : 53185

[Appearance]: Flashing Black Flakes



[Shade tone]: To the similar standard of the factory





[Packages]25kgs, 30kgs ,35kgs, 40kgs, 50kgs Iron Drums , Cartons or Bags,Two sets of PP bags inside


[Storage & Transportation]: The product must be stored in shade, dry & well-ventilated warehouse. Avoid to be contacted with oxidizing chemicals and combustible organic substances. Keep it away from direct sunlight, heat, sparks and open flames. Carefully handle the product and avoid damaging the package.


Price Updating (Twice a month)-FreeOcean Freight Updating (once a month)-FreeSample Analysis------FreeLiability of Your Will-be Partner--Free AdviceHard-To-Find Dyestuffs---Free ServicePurchasing Agent Service-----Free






We supply with all kinds of Textile Dyestuffs!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention

Company information:
    Qing County Guoqiang Chemical Plant established sine 2002 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Acid Dyes products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia South Asia! Strict quality control is monitored at all stages of the production process and product quality is being upgraded from time to time to meet the market trend!    We hope that we can cooperate with more customers from all over the world and sincerely welcome all of you!
Hot Searches: Open Acrylics Paints ,Decorative Periods ,At Home Acrylic Paint ,Acrylic Paints Used ,Spray Paint Acrylic
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
Qing County Guoqiang Chemical Plant
Ms. Jane Bao
No.62-3-501 wankejiarifengjing,xiqing dist.300380

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)