CALTRON CLAYS & CHEMICALS PVT LTD
 Chemicals > Food Additives >  Quartz Granules

Quartz Granules

CAS No.:
14808-60-7
Other Names:
silica granules
Place of Origin:
Maharashtra, India
Purity:
99.7%
Appearance:
crystalline
Application:
industrial use
Quartz Granules
 
Detailed Description
 


One of the leading manufacturers of Silica sand and granules as well as quartz

Quartz Granules


we are an exporter including chemical.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We carefully select material of each part to promise our products quality.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Our company name is CALTRON CLAYS & CHEMICALS PVT LTD Which established in 2005. We is an exporter of India Other Food Additives products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including Southeast Asia Africa. Our products have earned us a strong reputation for good quality. We continuously work to reach even higher standards.    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.Please visit our website www.caltron-clays.com for more details on our products and services.
Hot Searches: Small Gsm Modem ,Huawei Usb Gprs Modem ,3g Broadband ,Driver Evdo ,Sim Card Modem Usb
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
CALTRON CLAYS & CHEMICALS PVT LTD
Mr. S.N. JAIN
Office No 37, Ashoka Super Market, S. V. Rd Goregaon West
91-022-67254891 28764864
9820065772

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)