CALTRON CLAYS & CHEMICALS PVT LTD
 Chemicals > Food Additives >  precipitated silica

precipitated silica

Classification:
Silicate
CAS No.:
112926-00-8
Other Names:
ppt silica
Place of Origin:
India
Purity:
95%
Appearance:
white crystalline
precipitated silica
 
Detailed Description
 


We are the leading manufacturers of precipitated silica of various grades, used in many industries

We at Caltron Clays & Chemicals Pvt. Ltd. have a vision to become the benchmark in the field of quality products(.) Our R & D constantly works on the quality improvement techniques with high customer satisfaction(.) 


We supply with all kinds of Precipitated Silica!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Our company name is CALTRON CLAYS & CHEMICALS PVT LTD Which established in 2005. We is an exporter of India Other Food Additives products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including Southeast Asia Africa. Our products have earned us a strong reputation for good quality. We continuously work to reach even higher standards.    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.Please visit our website www.caltron-clays.com for more details on our products and services.
Hot Searches: 3g Gsm Phone Providers ,Nokia 5000 Housing ,Feelings Escape ,Fm Radio Phone Providers ,Curve Craftsmanship
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
CALTRON CLAYS & CHEMICALS PVT LTD
Mr. S.N. JAIN
Office No 37, Ashoka Super Market, S. V. Rd Goregaon West
91-022-67254891 28764864
9820065772

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)