Zhengzhou Guangyang Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Food Additives >  Trichloroisocyanuric acid--TCCA

Trichloroisocyanuric acid--TCCA

Classification:
Sulfonic Acid
CAS No.:
87-90-1
Other Names:
anti-piping compound
MF:
C3Cl3N3O3
EINECS No.:
214-918-6
Purity:
≥90.0%
Trichloroisocyanuric acid--TCCA
 
Detailed Description
 


Trichloroisocyanuric acid--TCCA
1.water treatment chemicals
2.disinfector
3.blanch

Trichloroisocyanuric acid--TCCA

The TCCA sterilization performance is outstanding, is  highly effective, low poisonous disinfectant, bleaching agent and expander. Mainly uses in the tap water, the industry circulating water, the swimming pool, the restaurant, the inn, the public place, the family, the hospital, the eggs and prevention fish disease changes and so on disinfection sterilization. 
    To all fungi, the bacterium, the viral bud spore has nearly eliminates the function, to eliminates hepatitis A, the hepatitis B virus to have the special effect, also has the good disinfection effect to the natural virus and HIV, the use safe convenient, this product may also widely apply in food, the milk product, the paddy rice seed treatment, the fruit maintains freshness, the textile fiber blanching, the wool to be shrinkproof, the everyday use chemical industry decolorizes, lumber mold proofing papermaking, aspects and so on rubber oxidation and battery material.

 


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply Disinfection (SDIC TCCA ) according to customers’ requirements!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Zhengzhou Guangyang Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Food Additives products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Southeast Asia Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. we can provide high quality products because the quality is the basic of a product.    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.Please look at our website at www.zzgyhb.cn for detail information of our company activities.
Hot Searches: Best Electric Impact Wrench ,18v Cordless Impact Wrenches ,Tc Bolts Wrench ,Electric Torque Wrenches ,18v Impact Wrench
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Zhengzhou Guangyang Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
Mr. Tony Zhang
SHILIPU VILLAGE GUANCHENGOU BAUHINIA SOUTH ROAD
86-371-67382525
13633718072

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)