Flamingo Salt LLC
 Chemicals > Inorganic Salt >  FLAMINGO SALT LLC

FLAMINGO SALT LLC

CAS No.:
RAW OR PROCESSED
Other Names:
ROAD DE-ICING SALT
Place of Origin:
United Kingdom
Brand Name:
FLAMINGO SALT
Model Number:
BULK AND BAGGED SALT
SALT IN BULK OR BAGGED:
ROAD DE-ICING SALT
FLAMINGO SALT LLC
 
Detailed Description
 


BULK SALT FOR EUROPE AND CANADA:
ROAD DE-ICING/WATER SOFTENING/TABLE: DELIVERED IN BULK OR BAGGED: FLAMINGO OR CUSTOMER'S LABEL

All this kind BULK SALT: RAW/WASHED SEA:WHITE /BROWN ROCK, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise: provide you the most reasonable prices,high quality and the best services.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Flamingo Salt LLC was established in 2010 . We is an exporter of United Kingdom Other Inorganic Salts products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including Eastern Europe Western Europe. With this way we can offer the best prices and quality to our customers!    We take this opportunity to invite you to become our partner!Visit our website to see other product www.flamingosalt.com!
Hot Searches: Ac Coil Cleaning ,Dye Pls ,Willpower ,Mr Mckenic ,C&f Agents
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Flamingo Salt LLC
Ms. Linda Hanson
1st Floor
0044-203-2391949

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)