Zhejiang Tiantai Plastic Powder General Factory
 Chemicals > Paint & Coatings >  Matt Black Powder Coating

Matt Black Powder Coating

Other Names:
powder paint
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Powder Coating
Brand Name:
RENWU
Model Number:
EB8001
Color:
RAL/Pantone
Matt Black Powder Coating
 
Detailed Description
 


This kind of powder coating can be widely used for electric appliance, indoor metal appliance, outdoor metal appliance, etc.
Product Description

This kind of powder coating is one of the best quality in China, it can be widely used for electric appliance, indoor metal appliance, etc and it can be recycled for many times.

Its property is as below:
1. Nice and smooth film coating
2. Fine chemical resistance
3. Fine electric insulativity
4. Fine adhesion
5. High degree of hardness - good mechanical property
6. Brightness degree: About 6%-8%.

 

With no VOCs,no hazardous waste,and up to 98% product utilization,powder coating is the environmentally responsible choice.

 

Product Picture:

 Matt Black Powder Coating

 

 

 

Details

 

 

Matt Black Powder Coating

 

 

 

 

NOTES:There may be a slight deviation in any color,please do understand!

 


All this kind Metallic Powder Coating, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Zhejiang Tiantai Plastic Powder General Factory Was established in 1995 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Appliance Paint products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Africa Oceania Mid East Western Europe. With this way we can offer the best prices and quality to our customers!    We will try our best to serve you and hope to become one of your friends and business partners in China.For more info. pls contact for more info, our website www.plasticpowder.cn.
Hot Searches: Knife Blade Manufacturer ,Doener ,Dehydration Test ,Digestion Time ,Knife Blades Manufacturers
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Zhejiang Tiantai Plastic Powder General Factory
Ms. Sherry Xu
High New Tech Industrial Zone
86-576-83938029

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)