Beijing Hezhong-Huimei International Trading Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Food Additives >  Sucralose

Sucralose

CAS No.:
56038-13-2
Other Names:
Sugar Free Sweetener
Type:
Sweeteners
Brand Name:
HZHM
Sweetness:
600 times
Sucralose
 
Detailed Description
 


good quality with Kosher/Halal/HACCP/SGS/GMP
USP/FCC/E955 standard
prompt delivery after order confirmed

Sucralose

Sucralose sweetener, zero calorie sugar, 600 times sweetness as sugar

 

sugar free sweetener, as raw matieral for making low calorie sugar

 

professional Sucralose exporter in China 

have longterm relationship with the main manufacturers of Sucralose in China;

can provide you with Sucralose of the best quality and price

 

Appearance: White crystalline powder

Assay: 98.0%~102.0%

Water: ≤2.0%

Specific rotation: +84.0 ° ~ +87.5°

Residue on ignition: ≤0.7%

Methanol: ≤0.1%

Heavy Metals[Pb]: ≤0.001%

Lead: ≤1mg/kg

Related compounds: ≤0.5%

Hydrolysis products: ≤

 

We also have Sucralose Tablets/Sucralose compound sweetner sugar/10'50'400'700'800 times sweetness compound sweetener sugar, all of which are LOW CALORIE SUGAR or SUGAR FREE SWEETENER.


We supply with all kinds of Nutrition Ingredients!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We not only promise the good quality but also stable quality . Customer no need usually change suppliers again!We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Beijing Hezhong-Huimei International Trading Co., Ltd. ,established in 2008 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Preservatives products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. The company always gives priority to quality,customer,prompt delivery and service.    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.Please, have a look at our website on www.bjhzhm.com!.
Hot Searches: Green Vulcanizer ,Decor Vulcanizer ,Dry Vulcan ,Green Vulcan ,Auto Test Association
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Beijing Hezhong-Huimei International Trading Co., Ltd.
Mr. Leo Guo
Rm. 0936, 8/F, Chaowai SOHO, No. 6B, Chaowai Street, Chaoyang Dist.
86-10-58693936
13501033261

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)