Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Oxide >  Permanent Yellow 83

Permanent Yellow 83

CAS No.:
5567-15-7
Other Names:
Permanent yellow HR
MF:
C36H32CL4N6O8
Brand Name:
JIAYUAN
Model Number:
PY83 2183
Style:
Organic Pigment
Permanent Yellow 83
 
Detailed Description
 


pigment yellow 83, red shade yellow powder,every resistance are better in heat,acid,alkali ,solvent .
used for inks and plastic

We promise to supply you with high quality pigment yellow 83!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Oxides products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.Please visit our website at www.cnpigment.com or contact us for more information !
Hot Searches: Bagomatic ,Tmtd-80 ,Tyre Master-batches ,Plastic Special Material ,Photoelectric Proximity
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
Ms. Annie Kong
East of Yeji Village,Zhuyou Town,Longkou city,Shandong
86-535-8568663

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)