Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Oxide >  Pigment Yellow 17

Pigment Yellow 17

CAS No.:
4531-49-1
Other Names:
Permanent yellow GG
MF:
C34H30N6O6CL2
Brand Name:
JIAYUAN
Model Number:
2114
Style:
Organic Pigment
Pigment Yellow 17
 
Detailed Description
 


Pigment Yellow 17
is used for Offset inks / Plastic/Glass fiber

Pigment Yellow 17  2114

Yellow powder

Bright in color 

Have flsorescence in plastic ,
Good Heat Resistance

 


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that pigment yellow 17 we produce are always of best quality!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Oxides products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.Please visit our website at www.cnpigment.com or contact us for more information !
Hot Searches: Postcard Paper ,Butyl Rubber ,Cao-80 ,Resorcinol R-80 ,Antioxidant Mmbi
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
Ms. Annie Kong
East of Yeji Village,Zhuyou Town,Longkou city,Shandong
86-535-8568663

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)