Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Oxide >  Pigment Yellow 14 (2115A)

Pigment Yellow 14 (2115A)

CAS No.:
5468-75-7
Other Names:
Permanent yellow G
MF:
C32H26N6O4CL2
Brand Name:
JIAYUAN
Model Number:
2115A
Style:
Organic Pigment
Pigment Yellow 14 (2115A)
 
Detailed Description
 


Pigment Yellow 14
Permanent Yellow G PY14
Mainly used for Offset ink,Solvent ink,Water based ink ,Textile printing,plasti

 


We promise to supply you with high quality pigment yellow 14!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise: provide you the most reasonable prices,high quality and the best services.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Oxides products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.Please visit our website at www.cnpigment.com or contact us for more information !
Hot Searches: Forum Design Cards ,Foil Pvc Embossing Card ,Folded Paper Cards ,Folded Greeting Cards ,Embossed Card Packs
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
Ms. Annie Kong
East of Yeji Village,Zhuyou Town,Longkou city,Shandong
86-535-8568663

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)