Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Oxide >  Pigment Yellow 13

Pigment Yellow 13

CAS No.:
5102-83-0
Other Names:
Permanent Yellow 13
Brand Name:
JIAYUAN
Model Number:
PY13
Type:
2116
Style:
Organic Pigment
Pigment Yellow 13
 
Detailed Description
 


Pigment Yellow 13 (Permanent Yellow GR)
2116 Red shade colour
Application :water based inks and offset inks

pigment yellow 13    2116

Organic Pigments

Permanent Yellow GR

 

1.Yellow series:

Mainly used for Offset inks and Water base inks

Selective used for textile Printing

 Pigment Yellow 13

2.Color Shade : Red Shade


We promise to supply you with high quality pigment yellow 13!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We carefully select material of each part to promise our products quality.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Oxides products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.Please visit our website at www.cnpigment.com or contact us for more information !
Hot Searches: C1s Sbs ,Styrene Butadiene Styrene Sbs ,Sbs 2008 ,Sbs A30 ,White Sbs
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
Ms. Annie Kong
East of Yeji Village,Zhuyou Town,Longkou city,Shandong
86-535-8568663

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)