Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Oxide >  Pigment Yellow 12

Pigment Yellow 12

CAS No.:
6358-85-6
Other Names:
Benzidine Yellow
MF:
C32H26N6O4CL2
Brand Name:
JIAYUAN
Model Number:
PY12 2112A
Style:
Organic Pigment
Pigment Yellow 12
 
Detailed Description
 


pigment yellow 12
1. Bright-colour
2.Heat Resistance high
3.Strong color strengh

Pigment Yellow 12

2112A    Benzidine Yellow G are used for Offset inks and Plastic& rubber

2112       Benzidine Yellow G   used for Offset inks and Plastic& rubber

2112N     Benzidine Yellow G   used for Solvent inks and Water based inks and Textile Printing

2112-78  Benzidine Yellow G  used for Offset inks and Flush inks

 

2118      Transparent Middle Yellow GTF

              used for Offset inks and Plastic& rubber

 

2118 -10 TransparentYellow G  used for Flush inks

2118 -77 TransparentYellow G  used for Offset inks and Flush inks

 

 


We supply with all kinds of Pigment Yellow 12!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We promise the high quality but the low price . Welcome to discuss the business.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Oxides products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.Please visit our website at www.cnpigment.com or contact us for more information !
Hot Searches: Pps With Glass Fiber ,Car Pps ,Pps Felt ,Pps ,Citroen Pps
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
Ms. Annie Kong
East of Yeji Village,Zhuyou Town,Longkou city,Shandong
86-535-8568663

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)