Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Oxide >  pigment yellow 3

pigment yellow 3

CAS No.:
6486-23-3
Other Names:
Fast yellow 10 G
MF:
C16H12O4N4CL2
Brand Name:
JIAYUAN
Model Number:
PY3
Style:
Organic Pigment
pigment yellow 3
 
Detailed Description
 


pigment yellow 3
green shade,yellow powder,
bright color

we are an exporter including pigment yellow 3.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Oxides products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.Please visit our website at www.cnpigment.com or contact us for more information !
Hot Searches: Pellets Ldpe ,Polyethylene Ldpe Hdpe ,Recycled Ldpe Film ,Sheets Plastic Pvc Hdpe Ldpe Etc ,Pa Pp Ldpe
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Longkou Jiayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.
Ms. Annie Kong
East of Yeji Village,Zhuyou Town,Longkou city,Shandong
86-535-8568663

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)