Liwang Chemical (Nantong) Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Inorganic Salt >  pigment yellow 12

pigment yellow 12

CAS No.:
6358-85-6
Other Names:
benzidine yellow 12
Brand Name:
CAITUN
Model Number:
PY12
Type:
Lead
Style:
Organic Pigment
pigment yellow 12
 
Detailed Description
 


pigment yellow 12
1.Used in water-based
2.organic pigments, paint pigments manufacturer

pigment yellow 12

   Plastic pigments, ink pigments, organic pigments, paint pigments manufacturer. Li wang Chemical is a large pigment manufacturer, and belong to riwa cooperation,  manufacture and sell specially pigment red, yellow, orange, violet, blue, green and all kinds of pigment and chemical intermediates, our brand have caitun, rwcolor & hangcolor, all of these products are widely used in ink, paint, coating, plastic, rubber, pigment printing, paste, arts pigment and stationery etc. relevant field.

     Liwang was established in 1993, Top quality, competitive price and perfect service are our tenet, Riwa has a strong team on manufacturing, dealing in, researching and developping.Liwang  has perfect testing instruments, strict supervision and quality control.She has gotten the high reputation in the field. Our plastic pigments, ink pigments, organic pigments, paint pigments products are popular all over the world with high quality, competitive price, fast delivery and efficient service.

We are a manufacturer of plastic pigment, ink pigment, organic pigment, and paint pigment.  Liwang  is a large pigment manufacturer.   and sells pigment red, yellow, orange, violet, blue, green and all kinds of pigment and chemical intermediates.


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply Pigment Yellow according to customers’ requirements!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We promise the high quality but the low price . Welcome to discuss the business.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Liwang Chemical (Nantong) Co., Ltd. was found in 2000 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Inorganic Salts products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers!    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.Pls visit our website at www.lwchem.com!
Hot Searches: Small Tv Dvd ,Pionner ,Plasma Tv Dvd ,Car Av Interface ,Dvd Monitoring
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Liwang Chemical (Nantong) Co., Ltd.
Mr. winner zhang
tongzhou
86-0513-86598958
15996699966

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)