Chengdu Wagott Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >  pharmaceutical raw materials

pharmaceutical raw materials

CAS No.:
55399-93-4
Other Names:
fenugreek extract
MF:
C6H13NO3
Purity:
20%
Brand Name:
Wagott
Application:
Warm the kidney
pharmaceutical raw materials
 
Detailed Description
 


Fenugreek Extract
4-hydroxyisoleucine 20%
Stable raw material supplying channel

Fenugreek Extract Product Activities

- Regulate blood sugar andpromote body building

- Reduce cholesterin andprotect heart

- Bulk laxative andlubricates the intestines

- Good for the eyes andhelps with asthma and sinus problems

 

 

Instruction of Raw Material

 Name of theplant: Trigonella foenum-graecum

Part of the plant use: Seed

Description: It is renascentgrowing for one year. Height: 80~150cm; erect, loosely branched stem with longyellow trail at upper part; 3-leaf superposed, small oval leaf; white flower;Seed: 0.5cm in diameter and are irregularly shaped, very hard, and tan;Florescence, April; Fruit mature: July to August.

 

Traditional Usage: In traditional Chinese medicalscience, the product is for kidney health, expelling cold, cure abdominaldistention and fullness, cure enteric hernia and cold damp cholera.


we are an exporter including Plant extract.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Our company name is Chengdu Wagott Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. Which established in 2003 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cardiovascular Agents products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America Eastern Asia Western Europe. will use the best quality and cheap price to satisfy all different demands from our customers!    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.For watching more detail description pictures and more styles, please visit our website www.wagott.com
Hot Searches: Pcr Radial Tire ,Car Cheap Tyre ,Pcr Tyre 195r15c ,Fast Treads Tire ,Best Pcr Tire
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Chengdu Wagott Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.
Mr. Alex Wang
5/F,Abuilding of Tianhe Incubator,Tianfu Ave.,Hi-Tech zone,610041 Chengdu,China
0086-28-66070800-1092

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)