Jiangxi Dongxu Chemical Technology Co., Ltd
 Chemicals > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >  Florencol /76639-94-6

Florencol /76639-94-6

CAS No.:
76639-94-6
Other Names:
Florfenicol
MF:
C12H14Cl2FNO4S
Grade Standard:
Feed Grade
Brand Name:
Dongxu
Purity:
99%
Florencol /76639-94-6
 
Detailed Description
 


Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents
Higher quality,lower price ~!

 [pharmacological action]This for animal special-purpose Guang Pu the antibiotic, its action mechanism is can unify with the ribosome, suppresses the peptide chain to extend, the disturbance protein synthesis, has the antibacterial function to the Gelanshi masculine fungus and the negative fungus, to the peripneumonia setting out bacillus, the vice-bloodthirsty bacillus, the chain coccus has the high antibiotic activity to bear the Thiamphenicol, ammonia animal pen Xilin, and kui the ketones strain, still had the good antibacterial function. To the respiratory system, digesting system's pathogenic microorganism has strongly eliminates the function.
 [indication]Mainly uses in treating:
 1: Pig: Pig infection atrophy rhinitis, pig breath tired syndrome (PRDC), infectious chest

Membrane pneumonia, asthma, pneumonic plague, newborn pig yellowdysenteriaalba,paratyphoid; Hog cholera, blue otopathy, second grade.The encephalitis and so on causes following sends the infection;
2: Birds and beasts: The chronic respiratory tract gets sick, is mad the capsulitis, the duck infectious serositis, cholera, the backwoods coli Sickness, salmonella bacillus sickness; The chicken new town epidemic disease, the bird flu and so on cause following send the infection;
3: aquatic products class: By the vibrio, the chain coccus, the pseudomonad, the Edward fungus, produces was mad that the unit cell fungus directs Gets up shrimp's red leg sickness, young animal bacteriemia, carapace ulcer, black gill and gill rot, filiforThe bacteriosis, river crab's rotten extremity sickness, water mildew, shivers sickness, fish's vibriosis, the bleeding disease,

 

Supply high quality API at competitive price

                                                                    CAS No

Dexamethasone                                           50-02-2                                

Dexamethasone Sodium Phosphate             55203-24-2

Betamethasone                                             378-44-9

Triamcinolone Acetonide                                76-25-5

Triamcinolone Acetonide 21-Acetate             3870-07-3

Progesterone                                                57-83-0

Medroxyprogesterone  Acetate                      71-58-9

Amantadine                                           CAS 768-94-5

Amoxicillin                                            CAS 26787-78-0

Azithromycin                                          CAS 83905-01-5

Chloramphenicol                                      CAS 56-75-7

Ciprofloxacin  HCL                                    CAS 86393-32-0

Dirithromycin                                         CAS 62013-04-1

Doxycycline  HCL                                     CAS 564-25-0

Erythromycin Thiocyanate                             CAS 7704-67-8

Florfenicol                                             CAS 76639-94-6

QQ  1259700179                           

Mobile phone 0086-13647007801                TEL 0086-791-7539377


we are an exporter including Pharmaceutical Raw Material.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!All the above picture is just for your reference, We can provide service according to client's requirements!We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Jiangxi Dongxu Chemical Technology Co., Ltd established sine 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Our company complies with a strict quality management system to ensure reliable product quality, the most reasonable prices!    We sincerely invite you to visit our factories and cooperate with us for a mutually beneficial and long-term relationship!we are very excited to invite you visiting our website at www.dongxupharm.com for initial study!
Hot Searches: Slip Joint Knife ,Pallet Knives ,Plastic Putty Knives ,Unbleached Cotton Muslin Fabric ,Unbleached Cotton For Babies
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jiangxi Dongxu Chemical Technology Co., Ltd
Ms. Ms Tang
Room1809,Building 1 of freedom city on Castle Peak road ,Donghu district in Nanchang
86--791--7539366
86-13732935412

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)