Jiangxi Dongxu Chemical Technology Co., Ltd
 Chemicals > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >  Lutein 2%-98%

Lutein 2%-98%

CAS No.:
127-40-2
Other Names:
carotenol
MF:
C40H56O2
Brand Name:
Dongxu
Yellow or orange crystalline:
powder
Lutein 2%-98%
 
Detailed Description
 


Higher quality ,lower price !

Chinese GMP and NSF-GMP certified
Marigold extract
Lutein

Marigold P.E.
[Common name] lutein

[Botanical name] Tagetes erecta L
[Molecular formula] C40H56O2
[Appearance] Yellow powder
[Specification] 5%-90%
[Test Method] HPLC/UV
[package] 25kg/drum
[Function]
1.Anti-oxidation
2.Protective effects against vision
3.Anti-tumor
4.Anti-carebrovascular disease


we are an exporter including Food Additives Sweeteners.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Jiangxi Dongxu Chemical Technology Co., Ltd established sine 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Our company complies with a strict quality management system to ensure reliable product quality, the most reasonable prices!    We sincerely invite you to visit our factories and cooperate with us for a mutually beneficial and long-term relationship!we are very excited to invite you visiting our website at www.dongxupharm.com for initial study!
Hot Searches: Feeds Oats ,Instant Oats Healthy ,The Oats ,Barley Oats ,Crystal Light Oats
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jiangxi Dongxu Chemical Technology Co., Ltd
Ms. Ms Tang
Room1809,Building 1 of freedom city on Castle Peak road ,Donghu district in Nanchang
86--791--7539366
86-13732935412

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)