Shandong Zhongke Taidou Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >  Pitavastatin Calcium/Pharmaceutical raw materials

Pitavastatin Calcium/Pharmaceutical raw materials

CAS No.:
147526-32-7
Other Names:
nisvastatin
MF:
[C25H23FNO4]2Ca
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Purity:
99.1%
Pitavastatin Calcium/Pharmaceutical raw materials
 
Detailed Description
 


Appearance:White or off-white powder
Solubility:Light soluble in methanol and insoluble in water

Product introduction:Pitavastatin Calcium

Chemical name:(+)-monocalciumbis{(3R,5S,6E)-7-[2-cyclopropyl-4-(4-fluorophenyl)-3-quinolyl]-3,5-dihydroxy-6-heptenoate}

Molecular formular:[C25H23FNO4]2Ca

Molecular weight:880.98

CAS:147526-32-7

Quality standard:Enterprise standard

enantiomer1.0%               

Loss on drying5.0%

Heavy metal20 ppm          

 Assay98.0%


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply 2011.1.17 according to customers’ requirements!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise our customers best price!We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Our company name is Shandong Zhongke Taidou Chemical Co., Ltd. Which established in 2002 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cardiovascular Agents products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!Please visit our website at www.en.sdzktd.com for details!
Hot Searches: Ambulance Supplies ,Care Unit ,Stretcher Ambulance ,Type Ii Ambulance ,Diesel Intensities
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shandong Zhongke Taidou Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ms. lizhi wang
GONGYE NANLU 67
86-531-88682397
15153191906

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)