Ningbo Haishu Hobid Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >  DL-Tyrosine

DL-Tyrosine

CAS No.:
556-03-6
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Food Grade
Purity:
pure
DL-Tyrosine
 
Detailed Description
 


Product name:DL-Tyrosine
Other names:dl-try
Cas number:556-03-6
pharm and food use

Product name:DL-Tyrosine
Other names:dl-try
Cas number:556-03-6
pharm and food use

Standard: AJI92/USP24

Mainly uses:
Used in food additive and nutritional aggrandizement.

Packing:
25kgs/ fiber drum


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply amino acids according to customers’ requirements!We can also produce according to your requirement.We promise that all our products are made of top quality materials.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Ningbo Haishu Hobid Imp & Exp Co., Ltd. established on 2009 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Antineoplastic Agents products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Southeast Asia Mid East Western Europe! Strict quality control is monitored at all stages of the production process and product quality is being upgraded from time to time to meet the market trend!    We sincerely invite you to contact us!You can find details on our website: www.hzbbchem.com
Hot Searches: Powered Usb Port ,7-ports Usb Hub ,Dual Usb Hub Port ,Mini Bluetooth Wireless Dongle Adapter ,Pci-e X1
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Ningbo Haishu Hobid Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.
Ms. Susan Li
Room 5-26, No. 91, Lane 98, Shunde Road, Haishu Dist.
86-574-87493658

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)