REALCHEMICAL SHOP HOME
 Personal Care > Other Beauty Supplies >  Alternative 2c-e, 2c-d, 2c-i, 2c-b, 2c-p for sale

Alternative 2c-e, 2c-d, 2c-i, 2c-b, 2c-p for sale

CAS No.:
71539-34-9
Other Names:
Research chemicals
MF:
C12H19NO2
EINECS No.:
RESEARCH CHEMICALS
Place of Origin:
Texas, United States
Brand Name:
research chemicals
Alternative 2c-e, 2c-d, 2c-i, 2c-b, 2c-p for sale
 
Detailed Description
 


Over 198 chemicals best quality purity of 99.99% and 100% secure 3days shipment fast worldwide,low price sale

 

Over 198 chemicals best quality purity of 99.99% and 100% secure 3days shipment fast worldwide,low price sale
Announcements regarding these brand new compounds will be made in due course. In the meantime, take a look at the fantastic range of research chemicals that we have in stock for next day delivery:


All this kind research chemicals, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    REALCHEMICAL SHOP HOME ,established in 1991 . We is an exporter of United States Other Beauty Supplies products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe, etc. All of our products comply with international quality standards and are popular in various markets around the world.    We sincerely invite you to contact us!
Hot Searches: Used Shoes In Japan ,Used Clothing Secondhand Shoes ,Used Shoes Suppliers ,Used Shoes In Ga ,Used Shoes For Kids
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
REALCHEMICAL SHOP HOME
Mr. Dr Mustafa Ali
24 av market histo Hosutin
1-988-087654

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)