Qingdao Ningyuan Rubber Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  white carbon black for rubber product

white carbon black for rubber product

CAS No.:
7631-86-9
Other Names:
SiO2
MF:
SiO2
Purity:
98%
Type:
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety:
Activated Carbon
white carbon black for rubber product
 
Detailed Description
 


white carbon black for rubber products, such as tyre, carrier of forage additive, shoe-making material

white carbon black for rubber product

1.white carbon black(SILICA) mainly used in semi-transparent rubber product,tire and other
2.SiO2 ()silica) Strengthening agent of dark-colord rubber 

 

Specification:

Appearance: white granular powder

Specific surface area(BET) m2/g:150-180

Heating loss:4.0-7.0

Ignition loss:5.0 MAX

PH value:6.80-7.40

 

Function:

Mainly used in semi-transparent rubber product, tyre, carrier of forage additive, shoe-making material, additive of plastic and polyester, cover of cable and electric wire, strengthening agent of dark-colord rubber.

 

 


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that White carbon black we produce are always of best quality!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Our company name is Qingdao Ningyuan Rubber Co., Ltd. Which established in 2010 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    The feedback on quality information is always in time to make sure the superior grade quality.    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.For information and products order please visit our website www.qdningyuan.com.cn!
Hot Searches: Mini Muffin Silicone Mould ,Plastic Mould Chair Mould Mould ,Door Frame Mold ,Plastic Moulding Product ,Plastic Tub Mould
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Qingdao Ningyuan Rubber Co., Ltd.
Ms. tina liu
Room 303 NO.3 Unit 1Of Tianyue Building Materials Business Buildings,NO 49 Beijing Rd,Free Trade Zone,Qingdao
86-532-86879982,15863067621
8615863067621

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)