Qingdao Ningyuan Rubber Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  rubber used silica

rubber used silica

CAS No.:
7631-86-9
Other Names:
SiO2
MF:
SiO2
Purity:
98%
Type:
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety:
Activated Carbon
rubber used silica
 
Detailed Description
 


rubber used silica used in semi-transparent rubber product, tyre, carrier of forage additive, shoe-making material

rubber used silica

1.white carbon black(SILICA) mainly used in semi-transparent rubber product,tire and other
2.SiO2 ()silica) Strengthening agent of dark-colord rubber 

 

Specification:

Appearance: white granular powder

Specific surface area(BET) m2/g:150-180

Heating loss:4.0-7.0

Ignition loss:5.0 MAX

PH value:6.80-7.40

 

Function:

Mainly used in semi-transparent rubber product, tyre, carrier of forage additive, shoe-making material, additive of plastic and polyester, cover of cable and electric wire, strengthening agent of dark-colord rubber.

 

 


We promise to supply you with high quality White carbon black!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Our company name is Qingdao Ningyuan Rubber Co., Ltd. Which established in 2010 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    The feedback on quality information is always in time to make sure the superior grade quality.    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.For information and products order please visit our website www.qdningyuan.com.cn!
Hot Searches: Plastic Large ,Plastic Jug Mould ,Plastic Medel ,Mini Muffin Silicone Mould ,Plastic Mould Chair Mould Mould
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Qingdao Ningyuan Rubber Co., Ltd.
Ms. tina liu
Room 303 NO.3 Unit 1Of Tianyue Building Materials Business Buildings,NO 49 Beijing Rd,Free Trade Zone,Qingdao
86-532-86879982,15863067621
8615863067621

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)