Qingdao Ningyuan Rubber Co., Ltd.

Resin

CAS No.:
25085-50-1
Other Names:
resin 204
Purity:
99%
Type:
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety:
Activated Carbon
Model Number:
204
Resin
 
Detailed Description
 


Resin 204
1.It is the same as Koresin,TKB,Dure26799.
2.Improve the strength and aging resistance of rubber.

 Resin 204:

 1.It is the same as Koresin,TKB,Dure26799.

Specification:

Appearance:yellow to brown block or granule
Ash:1.0 MAX
Free phenol:1 MAX
Saponification:mgKOH/G:60

 

Function:

Improve the strength and aging resistance of rubber.

To avoid the adhesion of processing the machinery.

Help the filling material evenly distributed.

Recommended applications is during tire rubber compounding

 


we are an exporter including Tackify resin.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Our company name is Qingdao Ningyuan Rubber Co., Ltd. Which established in 2010 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    The feedback on quality information is always in time to make sure the superior grade quality.    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.For information and products order please visit our website www.qdningyuan.com.cn!
Hot Searches: Moving Head Washer ,Solar Glass Washer ,Din Spring Lock Washer ,Spring Disc Washers ,Spring Washers Manufacturers
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Qingdao Ningyuan Rubber Co., Ltd.
Ms. tina liu
Room 303 NO.3 Unit 1Of Tianyue Building Materials Business Buildings,NO 49 Beijing Rd,Free Trade Zone,Qingdao
86-532-86879982,15863067621
8615863067621

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)