Top-Joy International Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  penetrating agent (textile)

penetrating agent (textile)

Other Names:
penetrant
Type:
Macromolecule
Brand Name:
TOPJOY
Model Number:
JFC
Appearance:
light yellow liquid
Ionicity:
Non-ionic
penetrating agent (textile)
 
Detailed Description
 


used as penetrating agent in textile industry, extensively in various textile process for all fibers, especially synthetic.

JFC is especially suitable the scouring of chemical fibers, the quantity is 1~5g/l used as penetrater, 1~1.5% used in wool cleaning,0.1%used in destarch,0.5~1g/l used in carbonizing of wool.

 

Packaging storage:Storage period of two years if being stored in cool,dry and ventilated warehouse.


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Fabric Printing and Dyeing Agent we produce are always of best quality!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise the high quality but the low price . Welcome to discuss the business.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Top-Joy International Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. established sine 2010 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe. The company always gives priority to quality,customer,prompt delivery and service.    We are glad to invite you to be our value partner!
Hot Searches: Flap Table ,Soft Close Door ,Small Hinge Jewelry ,Spring Hinge Fit ,Small Decorative Hinges
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Top-Joy International Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Ms. Joyce Lu
Room 2820-2821,Building 3,lane 277,ZheQiao Road,Pudong New Area,Shanghai
86-21-51923890
008618721302231

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)