Shanghai Zhantu Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  PCBs air duster

PCBs air duster

CAS No.:
811-97-2
Other Names:
tetrafluoroethane
Brand Name:
sunto
Model Number:
400ml
no color,carton packaging:
12pcs/case
PCBs air duster
 
Detailed Description
 


PCBs air duster
Air duster
Pure compressed air for cleaning delicate or inaccessible areas.

100% ozone friendly   

Pure compressed gas    

Zero reside         

Pure compressed air for cleaning delicate or inaccessible areas.

Use in delicate instruments and computer equipment.

This product innovative range of environment friendly products, it adopt nicety electron cleaning technology.

Ideal for cleaning computer keyboards , optical instrument, removing microscopic dust, printers, timing devices, cash machines, fax machines, photo equipment, VCRs , CDs ,PCBs and delicate lab equipment.

Note: All Air dusters should be used in short, sharp blasts.

 


We promise to offer you the right air duster with best price and best service!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Shanghai Zhantu Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in 2003 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Air Fresheners products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. We are especially strict with quality and after-sales service, take Win-Win policy as our highest target, and do our up most to provide products with best.    We sincerely invite you to contact us!Please visit our website at www.sunto.cn for complete informations about our company!
Hot Searches: Best Hatchets ,Sheath Axe ,Splitting Axe With Handle ,Camp Axe Handle ,Fiber Optic Axes
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shanghai Zhantu Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ms. juanfang chen
Room 512,Building B,No.7001,Zhongchun Road,Shanghai,China
86-21-64619928
13564165939

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)