Eastar Holding Group Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  Propylene Oxide

Propylene Oxide

Classification:
Other
CAS No.:
75-56-9
Other Names:
Epoxypropane
MF:
CH3CHCH2O
EINECS No.:
200-879-2
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Propylene Oxide
 
Detailed Description
 


PO is the raw material for production of polyether polyol, propenol, dipropylene glycol and propylene glycol.

 

PO is the raw material for production of polyether polyol, propenol, dipropylene glycol and

 

propylene glycol. It also can be used as non-ion surface active agent, demulsifying agent for

 

oil- field, emulsifying agent for pesticide, polypropylene glycol, isopropanolamine ,

 

triisopropanolamine, methoxyl propanol.

 

We could supply 50,000 tons PO every year .


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Ungrouped we produce are always of best quality!All the above picture is just for your reference, We can provide service according to client's requirements!We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Our company name is Eastar Holding Group Co., Ltd. Which established in 1997 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Western Europe, etc. We sell high quality reactive dyes and cationic dyes at competitive prices!    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!Please visit our website at www.chinaeastargroup.com for details!
Hot Searches: Small Orders Welcome ,Sofa Sets Materials ,Plastic Extrusion Material ,Be Cover Layer Materials ,Recycle Material For Plastic
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Eastar Holding Group Co., Ltd.
Ms. kaddie Wu
Room 1907,Dongchen Building,No.60 Mudan Road,Pudong New Area,Shanghai,P.R.China
0086-21-68457016-802
008613501628101

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)