Shouguang Baote Chemical & Industrial Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  micro-silica (Silicon Dioxide)

micro-silica (Silicon Dioxide)

Classification:
Silicon Dioxide
CAS No.:
7631-86-9
Other Names:
white carbon black
Purity:
99
Appearance:
white powder
Brand Name:
BaoTe
micro-silica (Silicon Dioxide)
 
Detailed Description
 


Other usage of Silicon dioxide

 

Nano-silica and Ultra-fine silica

Silicon dioxide for ink-jet printing

Silicon dioxide for plastic, masterbatch

Silicon dioxide for carrier material

Silicon dioxide for adhesives

Silicon dioxide for teeth paste

And other related products.


We supply with all kinds of silicon dioxide!All the above picture is just for your reference, We can provide service according to client's requirements!We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Shouguang Baote Chemical & Industrial Co., Ltd. ,established in 2002 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    Our products are mainly sold to South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia! Not only the quality of the goods is superior but also the price is moderate.    We sincerely invite you to visit our factories and cooperate with us for a mutually beneficial and long-term relationship!Kindly visit our website at baotechem.com for more information!
Hot Searches: Directed Seychelle ,Project Feasibility Report ,Seychelles ,Fast Seychelle ,Feasible Reports
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shouguang Baote Chemical & Industrial Co., Ltd.
Mr. Victor Yang
1 Xinhai Road, Yingli Government Station
0086-0536-5265389
0086 13696363335

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)