Shijiazhuang Fuqiang Dye Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  2-Amino-8-Naphthol-6-Sulfonic Acid

2-Amino-8-Naphthol-6-Sulfonic Acid

CAS No.:
90-51-7
Other Names:
GAMMA Acid
MF:
C10H9NO4S
EINECS No.:
239.24
Purity:
90
Brand Name:
fq
2-Amino-8-Naphthol-6-Sulfonic Acid
 
Detailed Description
 


2-Amino-8-naphthol-6-sulfonic acid
CAS NO.90-51-7
M.F:C10H9NO4S
MW:239.24

Appearance:Light grey powder

1.Content(coupling value):≥90%
2.Moisture:≤5%
3.Ash content:≤3.0%

Packing: 25kgs net plastic woven bags lined with plastic bags.

by the way, we can supply you other chemcals intermediate products as follows:

 


we are an exporter including Dye intermediates.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We produce are of very good quality, and we promise good after-sale service for all our customersAbove items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Shijiazhuang Fuqiang Dye Co., Ltd. ,established in 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe, etc. All of our products comply with international quality standards and are popular in various markets around the world.    To pursue high quality and meet customers' demands are our perpetual promises. We sincerely invite you as our good friends to visit us.Welcome to visit our company website(www.fqdyes.com), if you have interest of any of our product, please let us know. We will be happy to give you a quotation upon receipt of your detailed requirements
Hot Searches: Ipod Shuffle 2nd Gen ,Solar Box Charger ,Dmc 20168 ,Dual Usb Adapter Pse ,Auto Car Mp3 Player Usb Adapter
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shijiazhuang Fuqiang Dye Co., Ltd.
Mr. Yang Dong
Xinfeng Village
86-311-67669430
13623116098

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)