Shijiazhuang Fuqiang Dye Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  C.I. Direct orange 26

C.I. Direct orange 26

CAS No.:
3626-36-6
Other Names:
direct orange s
MF:
C33H22N6Na2O9S2
Type:
Direct Dye
Brand Name:
fuqiang
we have factory:
speicial in it
C.I. Direct orange 26
 
Detailed Description
 


1.Excellent color fastness.
2.Less impurities.
3.Excellent solubility.
4.Enough strength, high quality.

We have 20years in Manufacture and handling the export of dyestuffs and dyestuffs intermediated. In order to acquaint you with our business lines, you can check in them in the alibaba and our website is http://fqdyes.en.alibaba.com/ ,Should any of the items be of interest to you, please let me know. We shall be glad to give you our lowest quotations upon receipt of your detailed requirements.
In our trade with merchants of various countries, we always adhere to the principle of equality and mutual benefit. It is our hope to promote, by joint efforts , both trade and friendship to our mutual advantage. you also can find the products from www.fqdyes.com


We promise to supply you with high quality Direct dyes!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Shijiazhuang Fuqiang Dye Co., Ltd. ,established in 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe, etc. All of our products comply with international quality standards and are popular in various markets around the world.    To pursue high quality and meet customers' demands are our perpetual promises. We sincerely invite you as our good friends to visit us.Welcome to visit our company website(www.fqdyes.com), if you have interest of any of our product, please let us know. We will be happy to give you a quotation upon receipt of your detailed requirements
Hot Searches: Special Bearings With Plastic ,Special Bearing Factory ,Special Bearing Supplier ,Special Purpose Bearing ,Phs Bearing
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shijiazhuang Fuqiang Dye Co., Ltd.
Mr. Yang Dong
Xinfeng Village
86-311-67669430
13623116098

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)