Quanzhou Manfong Metal Powder Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  bronze powder 2500#

bronze powder 2500#

Other Names:
cu/zn alloy powder
Model Number:
2500#
Type:
copper-zinc
Style:
Inorganic Pigment
Color shade:
pale gold
Port::
Xiamen
bronze powder 2500#
 
Detailed Description
 


1/Specification: 2500 pale gold
2/Very brilliant
3/Reasonable price
4/Application:powder coatings, screen printing, aerosol
Specification    2500# pale gold
Water-covering capacity (cm2/g)2400
Particle size distribution D90(um)78
D50(um)42
D10(um)15
Apparent density(g/cm3)0.8
Optical characteristicVery brilliant
Leafing/Non-leafingLeafing
Recommend Applicationpowder coatings, screen printing, aerosols, chrome-effect,decoration and reflective coatings, masterbatches, coloring plastic materials

We promise to offer you the right Bronze Powder with best price and best service!We can also produce according to your requirement.We promise the high quality but the low price . Welcome to discuss the business.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Our company name is Quanzhou Manfong Metal Powder Co., Ltd. Which established in 2007 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Mid East Western Europe! The strict quality control procedures allow us to offer clients superior quality products.    We are glad to invite you to be our value partner!Please vist our website at www.manfong.net.cn and use the contact form for a faster response!
Hot Searches: Plastics Garbage Can ,Plastic Litter Bin ,Stainless Garbage Bin ,Plastic Garbager Can ,Plastic Dustbin
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Quanzhou Manfong Metal Powder Co., Ltd.
Ms. Shirley Ye
QianWu Industrial Zone, GuanQiao Town, NanAn City, Fujian, China
86-595-26903399
86 13960442092

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)