Jiangsu World Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  VAT RED 1,VAT RED R, ROSA

VAT RED 1,VAT RED R, ROSA

Other Names:
VAT DYE RED
Type:
Vat Dye
Brand Name:
WORLD
Model Number:
VAT RED 1
VAT RED:
VAT RED 1
VAT RED 1,VAT RED R, ROSA
 
Detailed Description
 


VAT RED1, VAT RED R, ROSA, POWDER AND GRAIN,

WORLD Vat Dye RED 1 Advantages:

  1. Excellent color fastness
  2. Less impurities
  3. Excellent solubility
  4. Enough strength
  5. High quality

We promise to offer you the right World Vat Dyes Products with best price and best service!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Jiangsu World Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe, etc. Our company insists on strict quality standards.    We sincerely invite you to visit our factories and cooperate with us for a mutually beneficial and long-term relationship!Please look at our website at www.wldchem.com for detail information of our company activities.
Hot Searches: Oak Barrel Rum ,Centuria ,Selections Holes ,Rolling Pin Hardware ,Bolt Stock
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jiangsu World Chemical Co., Ltd.
Mr. Eirc Min
10,Jincheng Road,Yixing Economic development zone,Jiangsu P.R., China
86-510-87820638

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)