Jiangsu World Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  Vat Rouge red colorant

Vat Rouge red colorant

Other Names:
bordeuax rr
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Type:
Vat Dye
Brand Name:
world
Model Number:
red 15
rouge red:
vat red
Vat Rouge red colorant
 
Detailed Description
 


1.Product Name:VAT Red 15
2.Percent:40%/50%/70%80%/100%
3.Apperence:Light grains and darkness grains
D

Dark red grain ,vat bordeaux rr, vat red 15

For cotton dyeing and printing,grain, good dispersibility, good colour

 

1.Product Name:VAT Red 15
2.Percent:40%/50%/70%80%/100%
3.Apperence:Light grains and darkness grains...
Type: Vat Dye

 


we are an exporter including World Vat Dyes Products.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Jiangsu World Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe, etc. Our company insists on strict quality standards.    We sincerely invite you to visit our factories and cooperate with us for a mutually beneficial and long-term relationship!Please look at our website at www.wldchem.com for detail information of our company activities.
Hot Searches: Vodka Rums ,Design Ron ,750ml Rum ,Oak Barrel Rum ,Centuria
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jiangsu World Chemical Co., Ltd.
Mr. Eirc Min
10,Jincheng Road,Yixing Economic development zone,Jiangsu P.R., China
86-510-87820638

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)