Jiangsu World Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  Dyeing ,Discharge printing dyes

Dyeing ,Discharge printing dyes

Other Names:
dyestuff
Type:
Vat Dye
Brand Name:
WORLD
DYESTUFF:
PRINTING DYES
Dyeing ,Discharge printing dyes
 
Detailed Description
 


Vat dyes are used for textile dyeing and printing, especially discharge printing , very good quality.

 

We are manufacturer of Vat Dyes and Reactive Dyes in China, our factory is located in Jiangsu Province. We produce Vat Finished Products with Powder and Grain forms, and we produce P/W/S/K/KN/M Types Reactive Dyes.

 

Our brand is WOLRD, we sale our Vat dyes & Reactive Dyes to our domestic market, also the overseas customers, for example, Korea, Africa, American, Southeast Asia .

 

We have advanced testing equipments, we can test the quality of the products and make the same products to our customers, including the color shade, strength, apprancement.

 

 

Now Mr.Eric is waiting for you to talk business with us, we will have good cooperation from now on.

 

 

 

WORLD VAT DYES

Advantages:

  1. Excellent color fastness
  2. Less impurities
  3. Excellent solubility
  4. Enough strength
  5. High quality

Physical Properties:

  1. Appearance : Powder
  2. Properties: Good solubility in water
  3. Usage: Mainly used in leather and textile such as silk ,nylon and fabric etc.
  4. Storage: Must be stored in shade ,dry and well-ventilated warehouse . keep it away from sunlight.

Vat dyes are used for textile dyeing and printing, especially discharge printing , very good quality. 


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that World Dscharge Printing Dyes we produce are always of best quality!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Jiangsu World Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Cosmetic Raw Materials products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe, etc. Our company insists on strict quality standards.    We sincerely invite you to visit our factories and cooperate with us for a mutually beneficial and long-term relationship!Please look at our website at www.wldchem.com for detail information of our company activities.
Hot Searches: Egg Yolk Cake ,Design Food Cake ,Small Wedding Cake ,Foreign Desserts ,Antique Cakes
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jiangsu World Chemical Co., Ltd.
Mr. Eirc Min
10,Jincheng Road,Yixing Economic development zone,Jiangsu P.R., China
86-510-87820638

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)