Laiyang Yuankang Import & Export Co., Ltd.
 Construction & Real Estate > Construction Machinery >  truck mounted concrete pump

truck mounted concrete pump

Brand Name:
hongda
Model Number:
52 meters
Condition:
New
Port::
qingdao
Packaging Details::
according to needs
Delivery Time::
in 7 days
truck mounted concrete pump
 
Detailed Description
 


truck mounted conrete pumps have

 

 truck mounted concrete pumps 37meters 39meters 42meters 45 meters 48meters 52meters

 

Main Technical Parameters for 48m,52m-Boom Truck-mounted Concrete Pump   

  NameParameters
UnitHDT5380THB-48/5HDT5401THB-48/5HDT5420THB-52/5HDT5420THB-52/5
Main Technical Parameters In ServiceOutput in theorym3/h125125125125
Pumping capacity indexMpa.m3/h586586586586
Max. pumping pressureMpa8.58.58.58.5
Hopper capacityL700700700700
Feeding heightmm1400140014001400
Model of distributing valve S-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valve
Max. distributing radiusm43.743.747.847.8
Max. distributing heightm47.747.751.851.8
Max. distributing depthm34.334.339.839.8
Height of boom when stretchedmm9065906594009400
Distance between front landing legsmm978097801029510295
Distance between rear landing legsmm986098601065010650
Distance between front & rear landing legsmm947094701031010310
Diameter of delivery pipemm125125125125
Length of tail pipem3333
Rotary angle of boom 365°365°365°365°
Number of boom sections 5555
Rotary angle of each boom section°91/180/180/180/27091/180/180/180/27090/180/180/180/27090/180/180/180/270
Close-control distancem33333333
Remote-control distancem200200200200
Main Technical Parameters in Driving ConditionMax. traveling speedkm/h89858080
Min. turning radiusmm11900120001250012500
Brake distancem10101010
Approach angle°16161616
Departure angle°11111111
Chassis model JAPAN ISUZU CYH51YCHINA  HOWO ZZ5437S4667C CNHTC EngineCHINA  HOWO ZZ5437S5067C1 HINO EngineCHINA  HOWO ZZ5437S5067C1 CNHTC Engine
Wheel base between the first & the second axlemm1850180018001800
Wheel base between the second & the third axlemm4605460050005000
Wheel base between the third & the fourth axlemm1310135013501350
Front treadmm2065202220222022
Rear treadmm1850183018301830
Max. engine powerkw287(2200r/min)275(2200r/min)259(2100r/min)275(2200r/min)
Max. engine torquen.m1863(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)1460(1100r/min)1500/(1100~1600r/min)
Max. grade ability%37373737
Fuel consumptionL/100km38403840
Overall dimension(L×W×H)mm13300×2500×400013300×2500×400013990×2500×400013990×2500×4000
Total weightkg38000400004200042000
 


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply construction machinery according to customers’ requirements!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We promise that our lampholder would be saftety and were in high quality and reasonable price. If you are interested in our products, please contact us asap.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Laiyang Yuankang Import & Export Co., Ltd. ,established in 2008 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Concrete Mixers products.    Our products have earned us a strong reputation for good quality. We continuously work to reach even higher standards.    If we don't have idea of what you're looking for, please call or e-mail with your ideas and we may be able to make you something completely unique!Please, have a look at our website on www.consmachine.com!.
Hot Searches: Small Wedding Cake ,Foreign Desserts ,Antique Cakes ,Face Cake And Powder ,Novelty Cake
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Laiyang Yuankang Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Mr. shuai li
changshan road 234 laiyang
86-535-7211775,13854522439
13688678686

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)