Jiangshan Rill Adhesive Factory
 Chemicals > Adhesives & Sealants >  super glue

super glue

CAS No.:
7085-85-0
Other Names:
instant glue
Brand Name:
RILL
Model Number:
RL-6002
Certificate:
MSDS, SGS
Type:
Liquid Glue
super glue
 
Detailed Description
 


instant super glue is a kind of colorless and clear liquid,hold such features as easy to handle,multipurpose and steady,

Instant Super Glue is a kind of colorless and clean liquid, holds such features as easy to handle, multipurpose and steady, which is widely used for plastic, rubber, wood, metal, glass, porcelain, leather, artscrafts, toy, house lamp, etc

 

Bonds in 3-5 Seconds

Validity: 1 year (20oC)

Material: Cyanoacrylate Adhesive 

Gel content: ≥ 98%

Specific gravity: 1.06±0.02

Gap-fill(mm): 0.25-0.5

Model: fast bonding glue, instant glue, super glue

Shear strength: 7-16 MPa

Active use of phase: 0.05 min

Operating Temperature: around 25oC

Shelf life: 12 months

Standard of implementation: SGS MSDS


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that super glue we produce are always of best quality!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Jiangshan Rill Adhesive Factory Was established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Construction Adhesives products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Western Europe. With a well management system, Sisale strives to offer the best quality products and service as possible as we can, as we believe quality is the value of company. Our motto is 'good quality, competitive prices, and efficient delivery'.    We sincerely invite you to visit our factories and cooperate with us for a mutually beneficial and long-term relationship!
Hot Searches: Trendy Selection ,Konveksi ,Mason Bags ,Ubrique ,Fairtrade
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jiangshan Rill Adhesive Factory
Mr. Genhong Zhu
Shangxu village11th Shangyu town Jiangshan city
86-0579-85184633
13665860524

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)