Hangzhou Sealant Tech Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Adhesives & Sealants >  bathroom kitchen sealant anti-mildew,mildewproofing

bathroom kitchen sealant anti-mildew,mildewproofing

CAS No.:
Other Names:
bath sealant
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
bathroom kitchen sealant anti-mildew,mildewproofing
Detailed Description

anti-mildew Kitchen sealant
2. No pollution, anti-mildew sealant
3.long time usage life, more 10 year
mildew proofing sealant

The anti-mildew sealant is a type of single-components silicone sealant(rtv sealant), most applied in bathroom and kitchen.


  1. Superior mildew-proofing performance,
  2. Environment-friendly products, no corrosion for contact surface, no pollution to envrionment.
  3. Neutral,room temperature curing.
  4. Using in extensive range, free primer to most material.
  5. Joint movement capability: ±25%
  6. Excellent waterproof & Good aging resistant ability.

Range of Application: 
The anti-mildew sealant is used for fixing up and sealing facilites of kitchen and bathroom,such as baths, showers, sinks, urinals and ceramic tile joints, it has good waterproofing and anti-mildew proofing ability. The silicone sealant also be accomplished in sealing of glass, marble and aluminum plate curtain walls, as well as all kinds of glass door and window.


We promise to offer you the right Silicone sealant with best price and best service!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!

Company information:
    Our company name is Hangzhou Sealant Tech Co., Ltd. Which established in 2008 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Construction Adhesives products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East, etc. we can provide high quality products because the quality is the basic of a product.    If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us. You are welcome to our firm!Please visit our website at www.silicone-sealant-china.com for details!
Hot Searches: Decorative Pulp ,Pulp Ups ,Active Wood Pulp ,Softwood Pulp Bleached ,Boxes Paper And Pulp
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
Hangzhou Sealant Tech Co., Ltd.
Mr. Bill Zhang
Xiangyang Industrial Zone, Hangzhou, 310022, Zhejiang province, China

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)